gp berlin

Open

Veteranen

U19

U15 / *U12

Damen

1

Christian Haas

(6)

TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen

1

Daniel Scheen

(2)

Tiburones FM

1

Marios Strommer

(7)

TSC Phoenix

1

Louison Giaux

(2)

Rochefort Table Soccer

1

Daria Prazynski

(5)

Sparta Spreeathen 74/82

2

Justin Leroy

(8)

Rochefort Table Soccer

2

Günther Bamberzky

(3)

Rochefort Table Soccer

2

Théo Modeste

(9)

FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux

2

Mathéo Grégoire

(3)

Rochefort Table Soccer

2

Victoria Büsing

(6)

TV Germania Kaiserau

3

Rémy Huynh

(12)

Rochefort Table Soccer

3

Pascal Scheen

(4)

Valletta Subbuteo Club

3

Daniel Vranovitz

(15)

TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen

3

Daniel Vranovitz

(8)

TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen

3

Daniela Grünberg

(7)

BSC Schwalbach

4

Wolfgang Leitner

(14)

TFC Mattersburg

4

Chris Aggelinas

(9)

AS Hennuyer

4

Louison Giaux

(27)

Rochefort Table Soccer

4

Corentin Boltz

(9)

AS Hennuyer

4

Margault Delval

(8)

AS Hennuyer

5

Alexander Haas

(18)

TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen

5

Erich Hinkelmann

(13)

TFC Mattersburg

5

Lukas Eppensteiner

(35)

TSC Phoenix

5

Basile Magermans

(10)

Rochefort Table Soccer

5

Melanie Kronmüller

(26)

Subbuteo Club Höpfigheim

6

Axel Donval

(19)

TSC Stella Artois Milano

6

Vito Di Ruggiero

(15)

SC Charleroi

6

Fabio Bianco

(40)

Sparta Spreeathen 74/82

6

Jann Segers

(25)

AS Hennuyer

6

Annika Hentrich

(36)

Sparta Spreeathen 74/82

7

Christophe Dheur

(22)

SC Charleroi

7

David Busch

(17)

Master Sanremo

7

Nico Pretzel

(57)

Sparta Spreeathen 74/82

7

Aurélien Feye

(57)

Rochefort Table Soccer

7

8

David Vantassel

(45)

AS Hennuyer

8

Titi Giaux

(21)

Rochefort Table Soccer

8

Margault Delval

(72)

AS Hennuyer

8

Yannik Matusch

(63)

TV Germania Kaiserau

8

9

Kostas Seses

(57)

Olympia Club Subbuteo

9

Carlo Alessi

(24)

Master Sanremo

9

Jann Segers

(80)

AS Hennuyer

9

Manuel Politz

(64)

TV Germania Kaiserau

9

10

Florian Giaux

(59)

Rochefort Table Soccer

10

Stefan Sandner

(26)

TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen

10

Corentin Boltz

(113)

AS Hennuyer

10

Louis Soret *

(99)

AS Hennuyer

10

11

Björn Kegenbein

(66)

TFC Mattersburg

11

Manfred Pawlica

(28)

TFC Mattersburg

11

Louis Soret

(--)

AS Hennuyer

11

Marian Flemer

(--)

Sparta Spreeathen 74/82

11

12

Michael Stolzenberg

(67)

Sparta Spreeathen 74/82

12

Frank Stiller

(30)

Master Sanremo

12

Aurélien Feye

(--)

Rochefort Table Soccer

12

12

13

Rémi Soret

(69)

AS Hennuyer

13

Olivier Père

(35)

AS Hennuyer

13

Mathéo Grégoire

(--)

Rochefort Table Soccer

13

13

14

Marcus Tilgner

(73)

Sparta Spreeathen 74/82

14

Jean-Michel Cuenca

(44)

SC Verviers Herve

14

Basile Magermans

(--)

Rochefort Table Soccer

14

14

15

Jérôme Heyvaert

(77)

SC Charleroi

15

Marcus Tilgner

(54)

Sparta Spreeathen 74/82

15

Kim Bradke

(--)

TV Germania Kaiserau

15

15

16

Christian Blümel

(84)

TSC Phoenix

16

Alfred Strommer

(64)

TSC Phoenix

16

Manuel Politz

(--)

TV Germania Kaiserau

16

16

17

Erich Hinkelmann

(86)

TFC Mattersburg

17

Georgios Dimakeas

(65)

Roligans Ilioupolis TSC

17

17

17

18

Gabriele Silveri

(95)

ASD SC Salernitana

18

Axel Modeste

(85)

FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux

18

18

18

19

Rasmus Lund

(101)

TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen

19

Thierry Magermans

(105)

SC Temploux

19

19

19

20

Marcel Schulz

(104)

TV Germania Kaiserau

20

Panagiotis Krommydas

(111)

Subbuteo Club Höpfigheim

20

20

20

21

Robert Lenz

(109)

TFC Mattersburg

21

Karl Vranovitz

(112)

TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen

21

Teams

22

Günther Bamberzky

(116)

Rochefort Table Soccer

22

Thomas Eppensteiner

(117)

TSC Phoenix

22

1

Rochefort Table Soccer

(6)

23

Steffen Despretz

(122)

AS Hennuyer

23

Phil Holmes

(152)

The White Star

23

2

TSC Phoenix

(7)

24

Marcel Kwiatkowski

(129)

Sparta Spreeathen 74/82

24

Bodo Reckzeh

(153)

Sparta Spreeathen 74/82

24

3

SC Charleroi

(8)

25

David Fraikin

(140)

SC Charleroi

25

Janus Gersie

(174)

BSC Schwalbach

25

4

TFC Mattersburg

(9)

26

Geoffrey Marain

(148)

AS Hennuyer

26

Rainer Vogt

(178)

Sparta Spreeathen 74/82

26

5

TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen

(12)

27

Georgios Tsombanidis

(156)

Roligans Ilioupolis TSC

27

Uwe Stiller

(181)

Master Sanremo

27

6

AS Hennuyer

(14)

28

David Busch

(161)

Master Sanremo

28

Pietro Bonfante

(183)

Master Sanremo

28

7

FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux

(31)

29

Pascal Scheen

(164)

Valletta Subbuteo Club

29

Tom Horn

(196)

Sparta Spreeathen 74/82

29

8

Roligans Ilioupolis TSC

(33)

30

Dimos Tsombanidis

(191)

Roligans Ilioupolis TSC

30

Tommas Lange Klausen

(197)

Lega Liga Odense

30

9

Master Sanremo

(44)

31

Chris Aggelinas

(197)

AS Hennuyer

31

Gerhard Grünberg

(207)

SSC Dorfelden

31

10

TSC Stella Artois Milano

(52)

32

Alfred Strommer

(215)

TSC Phoenix

32

Michael Kappl

(219)

BSC Schwalbach

32

11

Sparta Spreeathen 74/82

(55)

33

Jesper Staal Nielsen

(221)

Lega Liga Odense

33

Robert Lenz

(266)

TFC Mattersburg

33

12

AS Hennuyer B

(71)

34

Anders Buhl Hansen

(223)

Lega Liga Odense

34

Dieter Sauerwein

(349)

TV Germania Kaiserau

34

13

BSC Schwalbach

(98)

35

Daniel Scheen

(232)

Tiburones FM

35

Serge Leroy

(--)

CFT Puylaurens

35

14

Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 B

(106)

36

Thomas Petersen

(236)

Lega Liga Odense

36

Roger Trouillard

(--)

CFT Puylaurens

36

15

Rochefort Table Soccer B

(122)

37

Kristian Staal Nielsen

(248)

Lega Liga Odense

37

Jean-François Balard

(--)

CFT Puylaurens

37

16

AS Hennuyer C

(129)

38

Frank Stiller

(250)

Master Sanremo

38

Stefano Bacchin

(--)

Master Sanremo

38

17

Lega Liga Odense

(131)

39

Théo Modeste

(257)

FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux

39

Jens Röttjer

(--)

Sparta Spreeathen 74/82

39

18

TV Germania Kaiserau

(--)

40

Thomas Ponté

(264)

FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux

40

40

19

TV Germania Kaiserau B

(--)

41

Daria Prazynski

(278)

Sparta Spreeathen 74/82

41

41

20

42

Christian Emil Christiansen

(288)

TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen

42

42

21

43

Thrasyvoulos Gkagkas

(310)

Roligans Ilioupolis TSC

43

43

22

44

Serge Leroy

(319)

CFT Puylaurens

44

44

23

45

Marios Strommer

(338)

TSC Phoenix

45

45

24

46

Jürgen Lizar

(339)

TSC Phoenix

46

46

25

47

Daniela Grünberg

(348)

BSC Schwalbach

47

47

26

48

Manfred Pawlica

(356)

TFC Mattersburg

48

48

27

49

Marc Reitz

(371)

BSC Schwalbach

49

49

28

50

David Zaki

(400)

FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux

50

50

29

51

Panagiotis Krommydas

(418)

Subbuteo Club Höpfigheim

51

51

30

52

Laurent Goor

(427)

AS Hennuyer

52

52

31

53

Fabio Bianco

(439)

Sparta Spreeathen 74/82

53

53

32

54

Benoit Lagneau

(443)

AS Hennuyer

54

54

33

55

Titi Giaux

(444)

Rochefort Table Soccer

55

55

34

56

Andrea Ciccarelli

(450)

TS Napoli Fighters

56

56

35

57

Filippo Vitali

(491)

Sparta Spreeathen 74/82

57

57

36

58

Roger Trouillard

(501)

CFT Puylaurens

58

58

37

59

Bodo Reckzeh

(528)

Sparta Spreeathen 74/82

59

59

38

60

Victoria Büsing

(535)

TV Germania Kaiserau

60

60

39

61

Jean-François Balard

(545)

CFT Puylaurens

61

61

40

62

Tommas Lange Klausen

(604)

Lega Liga Odense

62

62

41

63

Janus Gersie

(636)

BSC Schwalbach

63

63

42

64

Stefan Sandner

(640)

TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen

64

64

43

65

Vito Di Ruggiero

(641)

SC Charleroi

65

65

44

66

Carlo Alessi

(647)

Master Sanremo

66

66

45

67

Alexandre Marc

(668)

CFT Puylaurens

67

67

46

68

Annika Hentrich

(687)

Sparta Spreeathen 74/82

68

68

47

69

Nico Pretzel

(688)

Sparta Spreeathen 74/82

69

69

48

70

Antonio Peluso

(701)

TS Napoli Fighters

70

70

49

71

Michele Cerullo

(748)

Sparta Spreeathen 74/82

71

71

50

72

Rainer Vogt

(785)

Sparta Spreeathen 74/82

72

72

51

73

Tom Horn

(786)

Sparta Spreeathen 74/82

73

73

52

74

Uwe Stiller

(787)

Master Sanremo

74

74

53

75

Felix Herrmannsdörfer

(831)

TV Germania Kaiserau

75

75

54

76

Dieter Sauerwein

(832)

TV Germania Kaiserau

76

76

55

77

Axel Modeste

(938)

FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux

77

77

56

78

Michael Kappl

(955)

BSC Schwalbach

78

78

57

79

Karl Vranovitz

(973)

TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen

79

79

58

80

Lukas Eppensteiner

(974)

TSC Phoenix

80

80

59

81

Olivier Père

(980)

AS Hennuyer

81

81

60

82

Thierry Magermans

(1016)

SC Temploux

82

82

61

83

Stefano Bacchin

(--)

Master Sanremo

83

83

62

84

Pietro Bonfante

(--)

Master Sanremo

84

84

63

85

Georgios Dimakeas

(--)

Roligans Ilioupolis TSC

85

85

64

86

Jean-Michel Cuenca

(--)

SC Verviers Herve

86

86

65

87

Henrik Broer

(--)

Sparta Spreeathen 74/82

87

87

66

88

Marian Flemer

(--)

Sparta Spreeathen 74/82

88

88

67

89

Jens Röttjer

(--)

Sparta Spreeathen 74/82

89

89

68

90

Gerhard Grünberg

(--)

SSC Dorfelden

90

90

69

91

Melanie Kronmüller

(--)

Subbuteo Club Höpfigheim

91

91

70

92

Phil Holmes

(--)

The White Star

92

92

71

93

Yannik Matusch

(--)

TV Germania Kaiserau

93

93

72