gp berlin

Open

Veteranen

U19

U15 / *U12

Damen

1

Christian Haas

(6)

TFC Wiener Neustadt

1

Pascal Scheen

(2)

Subbuteo Team Stembert

1

Florian Giaux

(2)

Rochefort Table Soccer

1

Noé Scheen

(4)

Subbuteo Team Stembert

1

Victoria Büsing

(3)

TSL Dortmund 61

2

Wolfgang Leitner

(10)

TFC Mattersburg

2

Antonio Montaño

(3)

Tiburones FM

2

Fabio Bianco

(8)

Sparta Spreeathen 74/82

2

Alwin Krause

(5)

Sparta Spreeathen 74/82

2

Conny Vulpes

(8)

TFKN Dragons

3

Justin Leroy

(15)

Rochefort Table Soccer

3

Günther Bamberzky

(4)

TFC Wiener Neustadt

3

Corentin Wauthy

(15)

Rochefort Table Soccer

3

Louison Giaux

(21)

Rochefort Table Soccer

3

Maike Krause

(9)

Sparta Spreeathen 74/82

4

Lazaros Papakonstantinou

(18)

Atlas FTC

4

Daniel Scheen

(6)

TFC Wiener Neustadt

4

Alwin Krause

(20)

Sparta Spreeathen 74/82

4

4

Daria Prazynski

(21)

Sparta Spreeathen 74/82

5

Mongi Rouis

(23)

Black Devils Subbuteo

5

Erich Hinkelmann

(8)

TFC Mattersburg

5

Noé Scheen

(81)

Subbuteo Team Stembert

5

5

Annika Hentrich

(23)

Sparta Spreeathen 74/82

6

Antonio Montaño

(27)

Tiburones FM

6

Claudio Dogali

(17)

Master Sanremo

6

Nico Pretzel

(--)

Sparta Spreeathen 74/82

6

6

Svenja Krause

(52)

Sparta Spreeathen 74/82

7

Björn Kegenbein

(47)

TFC Mattersburg

7

Jose Luis Bonavia

(32)

Gibraltar TSA

7

Benjamin Laffineur

(--)

Rochefort Table Soccer

7

7

Daniela Grünberg

(--)

BSC Schwalbach

8

Christian Blümel

(65)

TFC Wiener Neustadt

8

Frank Stiller

(36)

TSL Dortmund 61

8

Svenja Krause

(--)

Sparta Spreeathen 74/82

8

8

9

Marcel Kwiatkowski

(78)

Sparta Spreeathen 74/82

9

Marco Zucchi

(50)

Czech Subbuteo Team 2014

9

Louison Giaux

(--)

Rochefort Table Soccer

9

9

10

Erich Hinkelmann

(91)

TFC Mattersburg

10

Carlo Alessi

(54)

Master Sanremo

10

10

10

11

David Leroy

(96)

Rochefort Table Soccer

11

Gianfranco Mastrantuono

(63)

Master Sanremo

11

11

11

12

Marcus Tilgner

(98)

Sparta Spreeathen 74/82

12

Robert Lenz

(65)

TFC Mattersburg

12

12

12

13

Pascal Scheen

(108)

Subbuteo Team Stembert

13

Titi Giaux

(70)

Rochefort Table Soccer

13

13

13

14

Jesper Staal Nielsen

(139)

Lega Liga Odense

14

Marcus Tilgner

(74)

Sparta Spreeathen 74/82

14

14

14

15

Daniel Scheen

(142)

TFC Wiener Neustadt

15

Thomas Vulpes

(76)

TSG Rain 1970

15

15

15

16

Florian Giaux

(155)

Rochefort Table Soccer

16

Dimitrios Mallias

(80)

Atlas FTC

16

16

16

17

Günther Bamberzky

(164)

TFC Wiener Neustadt

17

Thomas Eppensteiner

(94)

TFKN Dragons

17

17

17

18

Robert Lenz

(173)

TFC Mattersburg

18

Rainer Vogt

(114)

Sparta Spreeathen 74/82

18

18

18

19

Athanasios Bartzis

(229)

Atlas FTC

19

Tommas Lange Klausen

(131)

Lega Liga Odense

19

19

19

20

Fabio Bianco

(233)

Sparta Spreeathen 74/82

20

Tom Horn

(168)

Sparta Spreeathen 74/82

20

20

20

21

Marco Zucchi

(265)

Czech Subbuteo Team 2014

21

Lazaros Papakonstantinou

(220)

Atlas FTC

21

Teams

22

Mathias Eppensteiner

(269)

TFKN Dragons

22

Uwe Stiller

(222)

TSL Dortmund 61

22

1

TFC Wiener Neustadt

(5)

23

John Bonjean

(287)

Subbuteo Team Stembert

23

Klaus Fritz

(241)

Sparta Spreeathen 74/82

23

2

TFC Mattersburg

(7)

24

Thomas Petersen

(315)

Lega Liga Odense

24

Wilfried Pretzel

(298)

Sparta Spreeathen 74/82

24

3

Rochefort Table Soccer

(8)

25

Dimitrios Mallias

(319)

Atlas FTC

25

Janus Gersie

(--)

BSC Schwalbach

25

4

Subbuteo Team Stembert

(9)

26

Thomas Eppensteiner

(341)

TFKN Dragons

26

Michael Kappl

(--)

BSC Schwalbach

26

5

Atlas FTC

(24)

27

Georgios Androutsopoulos

(346)

Atlas FTC

27

Stephan Thiele

(--)

BSC Schwalbach

27

6

Master Sanremo

(30)

28

Daria Prazynski

(351)

Sparta Spreeathen 74/82

28

Panagiotis Krommydas

(--)

Subbuteo Club Höpfigheim

28

7

Sparta Spreeathen 74/82

(36)

29

Filippo Vitali

(374)

Sparta Spreeathen 74/82

29

29

8

TFKN Dragons

(80)

30

Frank Stiller

(376)

TSL Dortmund 61

30

30

9

Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 B

(95)

31

Tommas Lange Klausen

(382)

Lega Liga Odense

31

31

10

TSL Dortmund 61

(130)

32

Victoria Büsing

(416)

TSL Dortmund 61

32

32

11

Lega Liga Odense

(134)

33

Titi Giaux

(418)

Rochefort Table Soccer

33

33

12

Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 C

(143)

34

Jose Luis Bonavia

(419)

Gibraltar TSA

34

34

13

BSC Schwalbach

(--)

35

Thomas Vulpes

(423)

TSG Rain 1970

35

35

14

36

Annika Hentrich

(457)

Sparta Spreeathen 74/82

36

36

15

37

Conny Vulpes

(505)

TFKN Dragons

37

37

16

38

Matthias Odelga

(522)

Sparta Spreeathen 74/82

38

38

17

39

Maike Krause

(532)

Sparta Spreeathen 74/82

39

39

18

40

Nico Pretzel

(595)

Sparta Spreeathen 74/82

40

40

19

41

Janus Gersie

(601)

BSC Schwalbach

41

41

20

42

Claudio Dogali

(602)

Master Sanremo

42

42

21

43

Klaus Fritz

(667)

Sparta Spreeathen 74/82

43

43

22

44

Guido Cerullo

(729)

GCT DLF Gorizia

44

44

23

45

Corentin Wauthy

(742)

Rochefort Table Soccer

45

45

24

46

Rainer Vogt

(783)

Sparta Spreeathen 74/82

46

46

25

47

Tom Horn

(784)

Sparta Spreeathen 74/82

47

47

26

48

Uwe Stiller

(785)

TSL Dortmund 61

48

48

27

49

Wilfried Pretzel

(787)

Sparta Spreeathen 74/82

49

49

28

50

Felix Herrmannsdörfer

(946)

TSL Dortmund 61

50

50

29

51

Michael Kappl

(--)

BSC Schwalbach

51

51

30

52

Daniela Grünberg

(--)

BSC Schwalbach

52

52

31

53

Stephan Thiele

(--)

BSC Schwalbach

53

53

32

54

Carlo Alessi

(--)

Master Sanremo

54

54

33

55

Gianfranco Mastrantuono

(--)

Master Sanremo

55

55

34

56

Spyros Stratoudakis

(--)

Piraeus Lions TSC

56

56

35

57

Benjamin Laffineur

(--)

Rochefort Table Soccer

57

57

36

58

Michele Cerullo

(--)

Sparta Spreeathen 74/82

58

58

37

59

Panagiotis Krommydas

(--)

Subbuteo Club Höpfigheim

59

59

38