gp berlin

open

2002 Jean-Guillaume Einsle AS Hennuyer
2003 Darren Clark English Premier League
2004 Eric Verhagen ACS Perugia
2005 Eric Verhagen D.E.V.I.L.S. Austria
2006 Eric Verhagen D.E.V.I.L.S. Austria
2007 Saverio Bari ASD Reggio Emilia
2008 Günther Bamberzky TFC Wiener Neustadt
2009 Wolfgang Leitner TFC Mattersburg
2010 Eric Verhagen TFC Mattersburg
2011 Saverio Bari ASD F.Lli Bari Reggio Emilia
2012 Justin Leroy Rochefort Table Soccer
2013 Saverio Bari ASD F.Lli Bari Reggio Emilia
2014 Antonio Mettivieri SC Charleroi
2015 Antonio Mettivieri CCT Eagles Napoli

Veterans

2002 Olaf Gottke SF Schwarz-Weiß Hitdorf
2003 Martijn Bom SMV Delft
2004 Martijn Bom SMV Delft
2005 Martijn Bom SMV Delft
2006 Martijn Bom SMV Delft
2007 Giacomo Monica ASD Reggio Emilia
2008 Günther Bamberzky TFC Wiener Neustadt
2009 Fabio Belloni ACS Perugia
2010 Erich Hinkelmann TFC Wiener Neustadt
2011 Erich Hinkelmann TFC Wiener Neustadt
2012 Daniel Scheen SC Stembert
2013 Erich Hinkelmann TFC Mattersburg
2014 Erich Hinkelmann TFC Mattersburg
2015 Stefan Sandner TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen

Ladies

2002 Azemina Mulasmajic SF Schwarz-Weiß Hitdorf
2003 Kamilla Kristensen Lega Liga Odense
2004 Anna-Lisa Mensel Sparta Spreeathen 74/82
2005 Anna-Lisa Mensel Sparta Spreeathen 74/82
2006 Laura Panza TSC Stella Artois Milano
2007 Victoria Büsing VfL Kamen
2008 Giuditta LoCascio ASD SC Palermo
2009 Jessica Hardenne JSC Rochefort
2010 Trisha Baumeler SC Anfield Hoppers Zürich
2011 Trisha Baumeler SC Anfield Hoppers Zürich
2012 Anna-Lisa Mensel Sparta Spreeathen 74/82
2013 Emilie Despretz AS Hennuyer
2014 Victoria Büsing TSL Dortmund 61
2015 Victoria Büsing TSL Dortmund 61

u19

2002 Eric Verhagen RSMV Rotterdam
2003 Kaspar Bennett English Premier League
2004 Christian Haas TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen
2005 Christian Haas TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen
2006 Björn Kegenbein Sparta Spreeathen 74/82
2007 Björn Kegenbein Sparta Spreeathen 74/82
2008 Björn Kegenbein Sparta Spreeathen 74/82
2009 Björn Kegenbein Sparta Spreeathen 74/82
2010 Alexander Haas TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen
2011 Björn Kegenbein Sparta Spreeathen 74/82
2012 Marcel Kwiatkowski Sparta Spreeathen 74/82
2013 Marcel Kwiatkowski Sparta Spreeathen 74/82
2014 Fabio Bianco Sparta Spreeathen 74/82
2015 Fabio Bianco Sparta Spreeathen 74/82

u15

2002 Alexander Büsing VfL Kamen
2003 Alexander Büsing VfL Kamen
2004 Kristian Staal Nielsen Lega Liga Odense
2005 Kristian Staal Nielsen Lega Liga Odense
2006 Björn Kegenbein Sparta Spreeathen 74/82
2007 Björn Kegenbein Sparta Spreeathen 74/82
2008 Marcel Kwiatkowski Sparta Spreeathen 74/82
2009 Marcel Kwiatkowski Sparta Spreeathen 74/82
2010 David Vantassel AS Hennuyer
2011 Giannis Vlassopoulos Pobladores Griegos TSC
2012 Florian Giaux Rochefort Table Soccer
2013 Leonardo Giudice ASD Subbuteo Club Grosseto
2014 Alwin Krause Sparta Spreeathen 74/82
2015 Alwin Krause Sparta Spreeathen 74/82

u12

2002 ---
2003 Kristian Staal Nielsen Lega Liga Odense
2004 Victoria Büsing VfL Kamen
2005 ---
2006 Marcel Kwiatkowski Sparta Spreeathen 74/82
2007 ---
2008 Giannis Vlassopoulos Athens Kickers SC
2009 Lukas Bornemann SSG Borussia Bergkamen
2010 ---
2011 ---
2012 ---
2013 Marios Strommer TFC Wiener Neustadt
2014 ---
2015 ---

Teams

2002 AS Hennuyer
2003 SMV Delft
2004 SMV Delft
2005 SMV Delft
2006 TSC Stella Artois Milano
2007 San Siro Worthing Five Star
2008 TFC Wiener Neustadt
2009 TFC Mattersburg
2010 Rochefort Table Soccer
2011 SC Stembert
2012 TFC Mattersburg
2013 Rochefort Table Soccer
2014 SC Charleroi
2015 AS Hennuyer
winner