gp berlin

Open


Vorrunde - Gruppe 1 Pl. Name Tore Pkt
Christian Haas Filippo Vitali 4:1 (2:0) 1. Christian Haas 19:  3 9
Thomas Vulpes Louison Giaux 1:1 (1:0) 2. Filippo Vitali   4:  7 2
Christian Haas Louison Giaux 10:1 (7:1) 3. Louison Giaux   4:13 2
Thomas Vulpes Filippo Vitali 1:1 (0:0) 4. Thomas Vulpes   3:  7 2
Christian Haas Thomas Vulpes 5:1 (2:0)
Louison Giaux Filippo Vitali 2:2 (1:1)

Vorrunde - Gruppe 2 Pl. Name Tore Pkt
Wolfgang Leitner Claudio Dogali 2:3 (0:2) 1. Claudio Dogali 10:  4 9
Rainer Vogt Florian Giaux 2:5 (1:2) 2. Wolfgang Leitner 14:  8 6
Wolfgang Leitner Florian Giaux 3:2 (1:1) 3. Florian Giaux   8:  8 3
Rainer Vogt Claudio Dogali 1:4 (0:0) 4. Rainer Vogt   6:18 0
Wolfgang Leitner Rainer Vogt 9:3 (0:0)
Florian Giaux Claudio Dogali 1:3 (0:2)

Vorrunde - Gruppe 3 Pl. Name Tore Pkt
Justin Leroy Mathias Eppensteiner 5:0 (3:0) 1. Justin Leroy 19:  1 9
Matthias Odelga Jose Luis Bonavia 3:1 (2:0) 2. Matthias Odelga 10:12 6
Justin Leroy Jose Luis Bonavia 5:0 (2:0) 3. Jose Luis Bonavia   2:  9 1
Matthias Odelga Mathias Eppensteiner 6:2 (3:0) 4. Mathias Eppensteiner   3:12 1
Justin Leroy Matthias Odelga 9:1 (3:1)
Jose Luis Bonavia Mathias Eppensteiner 1:1 (0:0)

Vorrunde - Gruppe 4 Pl. Name Tore Pkt
Lazaros Papakonstantinou Frank Stiller 4:2 (2:1) 1. Lazaros Papakonstantinou 10:  5 7
Annika Hentrich John Bonjean 0:4 (0:0) 2. Frank Stiller   8:  6 6
Lazaros Papakonstantinou John Bonjean 2:2 (0:1) 3. John Bonjean   8:  5 4
Annika Hentrich Frank Stiller 0:3 (0:0) 4. Annika Hentrich   1:11 0
Lazaros Papakonstantinou Annika Hentrich 4:1 (0:0)
John Bonjean Frank Stiller 2:3 (0:2)

Vorrunde - Gruppe 5 Pl. Name Tore Pkt
Mongi Rouis Carlo Alessi 2:3 (1:1) 1. Carlo Alessi 14:  9 9
Uwe Stiller Tom Horn 4:2 (3:1) 2. Mongi Rouis 10:  5 6
Mongi Rouis Tom Horn 4:1 (3:0) 3. Uwe Stiller   9:12 3
Uwe Stiller Carlo Alessi 4:6 (2:2) 4. Tom Horn   6:13 0
Mongi Rouis Uwe Stiller 4:1 (0:0)
Tom Horn Carlo Alessi 3:5 (0:3)

Vorrunde - Gruppe 6 Pl. Name Tore Pkt
Antonio Montaño Thomas Petersen 7:1 (3:0) 1. Titi Giaux   8:  2 7
Daria Prazynski Titi Giaux 0:5 (0:4) 2. Antonio Montaño 11:  2 6
Antonio Montaño Titi Giaux 0:1 (0:1) 3. Thomas Petersen   5:  9 4
Daria Prazynski Thomas Petersen 0:2 (0:2) 4. Daria Prazynski   0:11 0
Antonio Montaño Daria Prazynski 4:0 (1:0)
Titi Giaux Thomas Petersen 2:2 (2:1)

Vorrunde - Gruppe 7 Pl. Name Tore Pkt
Björn Kegenbein Günther Bamberzky 7:2 (1:2) 1. Björn Kegenbein 18:  2 9
Panagiotis Krommydas Dimitrios Mallias 2:4 (0:3) 2. Dimitrios Mallias   7:  5 6
Björn Kegenbein Dimitrios Mallias 3:0 (1:0) 3. Panagiotis Krommydas   5:12 3
Panagiotis Krommydas Günther Bamberzky 3:0 (0:0) 4. Günther Bamberzky   2:13 0
Björn Kegenbein Panagiotis Krommydas 8:0 (2:0)
Dimitrios Mallias Günther Bamberzky 3:0 (0:0)

Vorrunde - Gruppe 8 Pl. Name Tore Pkt
Marcel Kwiatkowski Marco Zucchi 8:0 (0:0) 1. Marcel Kwiatkowski 17:  1 9
Conny Vulpes Athanasios Bartzis 0:7 (0:0) 2. Athanasios Bartzis 11:  4 6
Marcel Kwiatkowski Athanasios Bartzis 3:1 (2:0) 3. Marco Zucchi   6:11 3
Conny Vulpes Marco Zucchi 0:5 (0:3) 4. Conny Vulpes   0:18 0
Marcel Kwiatkowski Conny Vulpes 6:0 (4:0)
Athanasios Bartzis Marco Zucchi 3:1 (0:0)

Vorrunde - Gruppe 9 Pl. Name Tore Pkt
Erich Hinkelmann Spyros Stratoudakis 7:0 (0:0) 1. Erich Hinkelmann 19:  1 9
Janus Gersie Noé Scheen 1:0 (1:0) 2. Janus Gersie   4:  7 6
Erich Hinkelmann Noé Scheen 7:1 (3:0) 3. Spyros Stratoudakis   4:11 3
Janus Gersie Spyros Stratoudakis 3:2 (1:1) 4. Noé Scheen   2:10 0
Erich Hinkelmann Janus Gersie 5:0 (0:0)
Noé Scheen Spyros Stratoudakis 1:2 (0:2)

Vorrunde - Gruppe 10 Pl. Name Tore Pkt
David Leroy Stephan Thiele 2:1 (0:0) 1. David Leroy 12:  1 9
Victoria Büsing Michele Cerullo 3:0 (2:0) 2. Victoria Büsing   5:  8 4
David Leroy Michele Cerullo 4:0 (0:0) 3. Michele Cerullo   2:  8 3
Victoria Büsing Stephan Thiele 2:2 (0:0) 4. Stephan Thiele   4:  6 1
David Leroy Victoria Büsing 6:0 (3:0)
Michele Cerullo Stephan Thiele 2:1 (1:1)

Vorrunde - Gruppe 11 Pl. Name Tore Pkt
Marcus Tilgner Georgios Androutsopoulos 3:3 (0:2) 1. Georgios Androutsopoulos 14:  5 7
Benjamin Laffineur Guido Cerullo 0:7 (0:4) 2. Marcus Tilgner 11:  3 7
Marcus Tilgner Guido Cerullo 5:0 (1:0) 3. Guido Cerullo   8:  7 3
Benjamin Laffineur Georgios Androutsopoulos 1:9 (0:5) 4. Benjamin Laffineur   1:19 0
Marcus Tilgner Benjamin Laffineur 3:0 (0:0)
Guido Cerullo Georgios Androutsopoulos 1:2 (1:2)

Vorrunde - Gruppe 12 Pl. Name Tore Pkt
Pascal Scheen Christian Emil Christiansen 2:0 (1:0) 1. Pascal Scheen   6:  3 7
Michael Kappl Thomas Eppensteiner 2:4 (0:1) 2. Thomas Eppensteiner   7:  6 4
Pascal Scheen Thomas Eppensteiner 3:2 (3:0) 3. Michael Kappl   6:  6 4
Michael Kappl Christian Emil Christiansen 3:1 (0:0) 4. Christian Emil Christiansen   2:  6 1
Pascal Scheen Michael Kappl 1:1 (1:0)
Thomas Eppensteiner Christian Emil Christiansen 1:1 (1:1)

Vorrunde - Gruppe 13 Pl. Name Tore Pkt
Jesper Staal Nielsen Felix Herrmannsdörfer 1:1 (1:0) 1. Jesper Staal Nielsen 17:  3 7
Klaus Fritz Corentin Wauthy 2:2 (0:2) 2. Corentin Wauthy   6:14 4
Jesper Staal Nielsen Corentin Wauthy 11:2 (3:0) 3. Felix Herrmannsdörfer   4:  4 4
Klaus Fritz Felix Herrmannsdörfer 1:2 (0:0) 4. Klaus Fritz   3:  9 1
Jesper Staal Nielsen Klaus Fritz 5:0 (2:0)
Corentin Wauthy Felix Herrmannsdörfer 2:1 (0:0)

Vorrunde - Gruppe 14 Pl. Name Tore Pkt
Daniel Scheen Nico Pretzel 10:0 (0:0) 1. Daniel Scheen 21:  4 9
Daniela Grünberg Gianfranco Mastrantuono 0:8 (0:0) 2. Gianfranco Mastrantuono 19:  6 6
Daniel Scheen Gianfranco Mastrantuono 5:3 (2:2) 3. Nico Pretzel   4:18 3
Daniela Grünberg Nico Pretzel 0:3 (0:0) 4. Daniela Grünberg   1:17 0
Daniel Scheen Daniela Grünberg 6:1 (0:0)
Gianfranco Mastrantuono Nico Pretzel 8:1 (5:0)

Barrage 1-28
Carlo Alessi Matthias Odelga 4:3 (3:1) sd
Titi Giaux Frank Stiller 2:1 (1:1)
Björn Kegenbein Mongi Rouis 3:2 (0:0)
Marcel Kwiatkowski Antonio Montaño 3:0 (0:0)
Erich Hinkelmann Dimitrios Mallias 1:2 (0:1) sd
David Leroy Athanasios Bartzis 4:1 (3:0)
Georgios Androutsopoulos Janus Gersie 2:1 (1:1) sd
Pascal Scheen Victoria Büsing 1:0 (0:0)
Jesper Staal Nielsen Marcus Tilgner 0:1 (0:1)
Daniel Scheen Thomas Eppensteiner 5:1 (0:0)
Filippo Vitali Corentin Wauthy 2:2 (2:1) fs 0:3
Wolfgang Leitner Gianfranco Mastrantuono 2:0 (0:0)

Achtelfinale 1-16
Christian Haas Wolfgang Leitner 3:5 (0:0)
Dimitrios Mallias Marcel Kwiatkowski 1:4 (0:1)
Carlo Alessi Pascal Scheen 2:2 (0:0) fs 1:3
Marcus Tilgner Lazaros Papakonstantinou 1:2 (1:0) sd
Justin Leroy Daniel Scheen 4:0 (2:0)
Georgios Androutsopoulos Titi Giaux 1:3 (0:2)
Björn Kegenbein David Leroy 5:1 (0:0)
Corentin Wauthy Claudio Dogali 0:2 (0:0)

Viertelfinale 1-8
Wolfgang Leitner Marcel Kwiatkowski 5:4 (0:0)
Pascal Scheen Lazaros Papakonstantinou 2:0 (0:0)
Justin Leroy Titi Giaux 3:0 (0:0)
Björn Kegenbein Claudio Dogali 3:0 (0:0)

Halbfinale 1-4
Wolfgang Leitner Pascal Scheen 3:2 (2:0)
Justin Leroy Björn Kegenbein 2:3 (1:2)

Spiel um Platz 1
Wolfgang Leitner Björn Kegenbein 0:1 (0:0) sd

Veteranen


Vorrunde - Gruppe 1 Pl. Name Tore Pkt
Pascal Scheen Stephan Thiele 7:0 (2:0) 1. Pascal Scheen   8:  0 6
Tom Horn Stephan Thiele 8:2 (5:1) 2. Tom Horn   8:  3 3
Pascal Scheen Tom Horn 1:0 (0:0) 3. Stephan Thiele   2:15 0

Vorrunde - Gruppe 2 Pl. Name Tore Pkt
Antonio Montaño Gianfranco Mastrantuono 1:1 (0:0) 1. Antonio Montaño   7:  2 4
Michael Kappl Gianfranco Mastrantuono 0:2 (0:0) 2. Gianfranco Mastrantuono   3:  1 4
Antonio Montaño Michael Kappl 6:1 (4:1) 3. Michael Kappl   1:  8 0

Vorrunde - Gruppe 3 Pl. Name Tore Pkt
Günther Bamberzky Dimitrios Mallias 2:2 (2:2) 1. Günther Bamberzky   9:  2 4
Thomas Vulpes Dimitrios Mallias 0:5 (0:0) 2. Dimitrios Mallias   7:  2 4
Günther Bamberzky Thomas Vulpes 7:0 (0:0) 3. Thomas Vulpes   0:12 0

Vorrunde - Gruppe 4 Pl. Name Tore Pkt
Daniel Scheen Carlo Alessi 3:3 (2:2) 1. Daniel Scheen 11:  3 4
Rainer Vogt Carlo Alessi 1:4 (0:2) 2. Carlo Alessi   7:  4 4
Daniel Scheen Rainer Vogt 8:0 (0:0) 3. Rainer Vogt   1:12 0

Vorrunde - Gruppe 5 Pl. Name Tore Pkt
Erich Hinkelmann Titi Giaux 1:1 (0:1) 1. Titi Giaux   5:  1 4
Janus Gersie Titi Giaux 0:4 (0:0) 2. Erich Hinkelmann   4:  2 4
Erich Hinkelmann Janus Gersie 3:1 (2:0) 3. Janus Gersie   1:  7 0

Vorrunde - Gruppe 6 Pl. Name Tore Pkt
Claudio Dogali Marcus Tilgner 5:2 (3:1) 1. Claudio Dogali 12:  3 6
Panagiotis Krommydas Marcus Tilgner 4:3 (1:3) 2. Panagiotis Krommydas   5:10 3
Claudio Dogali Panagiotis Krommydas 7:1 (1:0) 3. Marcus Tilgner   5:  9 0

Vorrunde - Gruppe 7 Pl. Name Tore Pkt
Jose Luis Bonavia Marco Zucchi 0:0 (0:0) 1. Uwe Stiller 11:  2 9
Uwe Stiller Thomas Eppensteiner 5:1 (3:1) 2. Thomas Eppensteiner   3:  6 4
Jose Luis Bonavia Thomas Eppensteiner 0:0 (0:0) 3. Jose Luis Bonavia   0:  2 2
Uwe Stiller Marco Zucchi 4:1 (1:0) 4. Marco Zucchi   2:  6 1
Jose Luis Bonavia Uwe Stiller 0:2 (0:0)
Thomas Eppensteiner Marco Zucchi 2:1 (0:0)

Vorrunde - Gruppe 8 Pl. Name Tore Pkt
Frank Stiller Lazaros Papakonstantinou 1:4 (0:0) 1. Lazaros Papakonstantinou 12:  4 9
Klaus Fritz Robert Lenz 0:4 (0:3) 2. Robert Lenz 10:  8 4
Frank Stiller Robert Lenz 3:3 (1:0) 3. Frank Stiller   8:  7 4
Klaus Fritz Lazaros Papakonstantinou 0:3 (0:0) 4. Klaus Fritz   0:11 0
Frank Stiller Klaus Fritz 4:0 (0:0)
Robert Lenz Lazaros Papakonstantinou 3:5 (1:3)

Achtelfinale 1-16
Pascal Scheen Thomas Eppensteiner 4:0 (3:0)
Gianfranco Mastrantuono Lazaros Papakonstantinou 2:3 (0:0)
Titi Giaux Dimitrios Mallias 3:2 (1:1) sd
Panagiotis Krommydas Daniel Scheen 0:5 (0:0)
Günther Bamberzky Erich Hinkelmann 2:1 (1:0)
Carlo Alessi Claudio Dogali 0:2 (0:2)
Uwe Stiller Tom Horn 3:2 (1:1)
Robert Lenz Antonio Montaño 0:1 (0:1)

Viertelfinale 1-8
Pascal Scheen Lazaros Papakonstantinou 1:0 (0:0)
Titi Giaux Daniel Scheen 0:1 (0:0)
Günther Bamberzky Claudio Dogali 2:0 (1:0)
Uwe Stiller Antonio Montaño 1:3 (0:0)

Halbfinale 1-4
Pascal Scheen Daniel Scheen 0:3 (0:1)
Günther Bamberzky Antonio Montaño 2:3 (0:0)

Spiel um Platz 1
Daniel Scheen Antonio Montaño 3:2 (0:0) sd

Damen


Vorrunde - Gruppe 1 Pl. Name Tore Pkt
Victoria Büsing Daniela Grünberg 6:0 (3:0) 1. Victoria Büsing 16:0 12
Conny Vulpes Daria Prazynski 0:0 (0:0) 2. Daria Prazynski   5:5 7
Conny Vulpes Annika Hentrich 0:0 (0:0) 3. Conny Vulpes   0:5 3
Daria Prazynski Daniela Grünberg 3:1 (1:1) 4. Annika Hentrich   0:4 2
Victoria Büsing Annika Hentrich 2:0 (2:0) 5. Daniela Grünberg   1:8 2
Conny Vulpes Daniela Grünberg 0:0 (0:0)
Victoria Büsing Daria Prazynski 4:0 (3:0)
Annika Hentrich Daniela Grünberg 0:0 (0:0)
Victoria Büsing Conny Vulpes 6:0 (4:0)
Daria Prazynski Annika Hentrich 2:0 (0:0)

Spiel um Platz 1
Victoria Büsing Daria Prazynski 1:0 (1:0)

U19


Vorrunde - Gruppe 1 Pl. Name Tore Pkt
Florian Giaux Noé Scheen 7:0 (2:0) 1. Florian Giaux 10:  2 6
Benjamin Laffineur Noé Scheen 0:5 (0:3) 2. Noé Scheen   5:  5 3
Florian Giaux Benjamin Laffineur 5:2 (0:0) 3. Benjamin Laffineur   2:10 0

Vorrunde - Gruppe 2 Pl. Name Tore Pkt
Corentin Wauthy Nico Pretzel 7:0 (2:0) 1. Corentin Wauthy   8:  2 6
Louison Giaux Nico Pretzel 5:1 (2:1) 2. Louison Giaux   7:  4 3
Corentin Wauthy Louison Giaux 3:2 (1:2) 3. Nico Pretzel   1:10 0

Halbfinale 1-4
Florian Giaux Louison Giaux 5:1 (0:0)
Noé Scheen Corentin Wauthy 2:6 (2:3)

Spiel um Platz 1
Florian Giaux Corentin Wauthy 5:2 (0:0)

U15


not played

U12


not played

Team Open


Vorrunde - Gruppe 1 Pl. Name Tore Pkt
TFC Wiener Neustadt Lega Liga Odense 4:0 (23:4) 1. TFC Wiener Neustadt 8:0 6
Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 B Lega Liga Odense 2:2 (8:7) 2. Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 B 2:6 1
TFC Wiener Neustadt Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 B 4:0 (10:3) 3. Lega Liga Odense 2:6 1

TFC Wiener Neustadt Lega Liga Odense 4:0 (23:4)
Daniel Scheen Thomas Petersen 5:3 (2:0)
Günther Bamberzky Tommas Lange Klausen 10:0 (5:0)
Christian Haas Jesper Staal Nielsen 5:1 (2:0)
Christian Emil Christiansen 3:0

Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 B Lega Liga Odense 2:2 (8:7)
Klaus Fritz / Daria Prazynski Thomas Petersen 0:4 (0:2)
Filippo Vitali Jesper Staal Nielsen 1:3 (0:0)
Tom Horn Tommas Lange Klausen 4:0 (0:0)
Annika Hentrich 3:0 (0:0)

TFC Wiener Neustadt Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 B 4:0 (10:3)
Christian Haas Annika Hentrich 4:0 (2:0)
Christian Emil Christiansen Klaus Fritz 1:0 (0:0)
Daniel Scheen Tom Horn 2:1 (1:0)
Günther Bamberzky Filippo Vitali 3:2 (2:2)

Vorrunde - Gruppe 2 Pl. Name Tore Pkt
TFC Mattersburg Atlas FTC 4:0 (22:8) 1. TFC Mattersburg 8:0 6
BSC Schwalbach Atlas FTC 0:4 (5:15) 2. Atlas FTC 4:4 3
TFC Mattersburg BSC Schwalbach 4:0 (33:2) 3. BSC Schwalbach 0:8 0

TFC Mattersburg Atlas FTC 4:0 (22:8)
Erich Hinkelmann Georgios Androutsopoulos 9:4 (5:1)
Robert Lenz Dimitrios Mallias 2:0 (1:0)
Wolfgang Leitner Athanasios Bartzis 6:4 (3:2)
Björn Kegenbein Lazaros Papakonstantinou 5:0 (3:0)

BSC Schwalbach Atlas FTC 0:4 (5:15)
Janus Gersie Athanasios Bartzis 1:2 (0:0)
Stephan Thiele Dimitrios Mallias 2:5 (0:3)
Michael Kappl Georgios Androutsopoulos 1:4 (1:3)
Daniela Grünberg Lazaros Papakonstantinou 1:4 (0:0)

TFC Mattersburg BSC Schwalbach 4:0 (33:2)
Erich Hinkelmann Janus Gersie 5:2 (3:0)
Wolfgang Leitner Michael Kappl 9:0 (3:0)
Robert Lenz Daniela Grünberg 6:0 (3:0)
Björn Kegenbein Stephan Thiele 13:0 (5:0)

Vorrunde - Gruppe 3 Pl. Name Tore Pkt
Rochefort Table Soccer TFKN Dragons 4:0 (21:1) 1. Rochefort Table Soccer 8:0 6
Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 TFKN Dragons 3:1 (16:2) 2. Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 3:5 3
Rochefort Table Soccer Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 4:0 (17:6) 3. TFKN Dragons 1:7 0

Rochefort Table Soccer TFKN Dragons 4:0 (21:1)
Rémy Huynh Thomas Eppensteiner 5:1 (3:0)
David Leroy Mathias Eppensteiner 5:0 (2:0)
Corentin Wauthy / Louison Giaux Conny Vulpes 8:0 (5:0)
Florian Giaux 3:0

Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 TFKN Dragons 3:1 (16:2)
Rainer Vogt Thomas Eppensteiner 0:1 (0:1)
Marcel Kwiatkowski Mathias Eppensteiner 8:1 (4:0)
Matthias Odelga Conny Vulpes 5:0 (3:0)
Michael Stolzenberg 3:0

Rochefort Table Soccer Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 4:0 (17:6)
Florian Giaux Rainer Vogt 5:1 (1:0)
David Leroy Michael Stolzenberg / Marcus Tilgner 7:2 (2:0)
Rémy Huynh Marcel Kwiatkowski 4:3 (1:2)
Justin Leroy Matthias Odelga 1:0 (1:0)

Vorrunde - Gruppe 4 Pl. Name Tore Pkt
Subbuteo Team Stembert Master Sanremo 3:0 (9:4) 1. Subbuteo Team Stembert 6:1 6
TSL Dortmund 61 Master Sanremo 0:4 (4:17) 2. Master Sanremo 4:3 3
Subbuteo Team Stembert TSL Dortmund 61 3:1 (12:5) 3. TSL Dortmund 61 1:7 0

Subbuteo Team Stembert Master Sanremo 3:0 (9:4)
John Bonjean Lucio Canicchio 3:2 (2:1)
Eric Threis Carlo Alessi 3:1 (3:1)
Pascal Scheen Gianfranco Mastrantuono 1:1 (1:1)
Sébastien Scheen Claudio Dogali 2:0 (1:0)

TSL Dortmund 61 Master Sanremo 0:4 (4:17)
Victoria Büsing Carlo Alessi 3:7 (1:3)
Felix Herrmannsdörfer Lucio Canicchio 1:4 (0:3)
Frank Stiller Gianfranco Mastrantuono 0:3 (0:2)
Claudio Dogali 0:3

Subbuteo Team Stembert TSL Dortmund 61 3:1 (12:5)
Sébastien Scheen Victoria Büsing 7:1 (5:0)
John Bonjean Felix Herrmannsdörfer 2:0 (0:0)
Noé Scheen Frank Stiller 0:4 (0:1)
Pascal Scheen 3:0 (0:0)

Viertelfinale 1-8
TFC Wiener Neustadt Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 2:0 (11:5)
Atlas FTC Subbuteo Team Stembert 1:2 (7:5)
Rochefort Table Soccer Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 B 4:0 (26:5)
Master Sanremo TFC Mattersburg 1:3 (6:12)

TFC Wiener Neustadt Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 2:0 (11:5)
Daniel Scheen Marcus Tilgner 3:3 (1:0)
Günther Bamberzky Matthias Odelga 4:0 (2:0)
Christian Emil Christiansen Marcel Kwiatkowski 0:0 (0:0)
Christian Haas Michael Stolzenberg / Rainer Vogt 4:2 (2:1)

Atlas FTC Subbuteo Team Stembert 1:2 (7:5)
Dimitrios Mallias Eric Threis 1:1 (0:0)
Georgios Androutsopoulos Pascal Scheen 0:1 (0:0)
Athanasios Bartzis Sébastien Scheen 0:3 (0:0)
Lazaros Papakonstantinou John Bonjean 6:0 (0:0)

Rochefort Table Soccer Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 B 4:0 (26:5)
Corentin Wauthy Annika Hentrich 6:0 (3:0)
David Leroy / Louison Giaux Klaus Fritz 7:1 (4:0)
Florian Giaux Filippo Vitali 7:3 (4:1)
Rémy Huynh Tom Horn 6:1 (2:1)

Master Sanremo TFC Mattersburg 1:3 (6:12)
Lucio Canicchio Wolfgang Leitner 2:5 (1:4)
Carlo Alessi Erich Hinkelmann 2:1 (1:1)
Claudio Dogali Björn Kegenbein 1:3 (0:0)
Gianfranco Mastrantuono Robert Lenz 1:3 (0:2)

Halbfinale 1-4
TFC Wiener Neustadt Subbuteo Team Stembert 2:2 (9:11)
Rochefort Table Soccer TFC Mattersburg 1:0 (12:11)

TFC Wiener Neustadt Subbuteo Team Stembert 2:2 (9:11)
Christian Haas Eric Threis 2:1 (1:1)
Günther Bamberzky John Bonjean 6:0 (3:0)
Daniel Scheen Pascal Scheen 1:2 (0:1)
Christian Emil Christiansen Sébastien Scheen 0:8 (0:4)

Rochefort Table Soccer TFC Mattersburg 1:0 (12:11) sd
David Leroy Erich Hinkelmann 3:2 (2:2) sd
Justin Leroy Wolfgang Leitner 2:2 (0:0)
Florian Giaux Björn Kegenbein 5:5 (0:0)
Rémy Huynh Robert Lenz 2:2 (2:2)

Spiel um Platz 1
Subbuteo Team Stembert Rochefort Table Soccer 1:2 (7:16)

Subbuteo Team Stembert Rochefort Table Soccer 1:2 (7:16)
Pascal Scheen Justin Leroy 1:0 (0:0)
Sébastien Scheen Florian Giaux 4:4 (0:0)
Eric Threis Rémy Huynh 1:6 (0:2)
John Bonjean David Leroy 1:6 (0:0)


+++ HTML-code generated by M.Tilgner +++

November 2016
26.&27.