Open
Vorrunde - Gruppe 1
| |
Pl.
| Name
| Tore
| Pkt
|
Saverio Bari |
Chris Aggelinas |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
1. |
Saverio Bari |
15: 2 |
7 |
Klaus Fritz |
Eric Lienhardt |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
2. |
Chris Aggelinas |
9: 2 |
7 |
Saverio Bari |
Eric Lienhardt |
3:1 (0:0) |
|
3. |
Eric Lienhardt |
3: 7 |
3 |
Klaus Fritz |
Chris Aggelinas |
0:4 (0:0) |
|
4. |
Klaus Fritz |
0:16 |
0 |
Saverio Bari |
Klaus Fritz |
11:0 (0:0) |
Eric Lienhardt |
Chris Aggelinas |
1:4 (0:0) |
Vorrunde - Gruppe 2
| |
Pl.
| Name
| Tore
| Pkt
|
Sébastien Scheen |
Fotis Lampis |
7:1 (4:0) |
|
1. |
Sébastien Scheen |
20: 3 |
9 |
Matthias Stechern |
Joseph Kinrade |
0:2 (0:2) |
|
2. |
Fotis Lampis |
8: 7 |
6 |
Sébastien Scheen |
Joseph Kinrade |
3:1 (2:1) |
|
3. |
Joseph Kinrade |
3: 4 |
3 |
Matthias Stechern |
Fotis Lampis |
0:6 (0:0) |
|
4. |
Matthias Stechern |
1:18 |
0 |
Sébastien Scheen |
Matthias Stechern |
10:1 (0:0) |
Joseph Kinrade |
Fotis Lampis |
0:1 (0:0) |
Vorrunde - Gruppe 3
| |
Pl.
| Name
| Tore
| Pkt
|
Wolfgang Leitner |
Athanasios Gkogkos |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
1. |
Wolfgang Leitner |
10: 2 |
9 |
Daria Prazynski |
Marco Pinausi |
2:2 (0:0) |
|
2. |
Athanasios Gkogkos |
8: 3 |
6 |
Wolfgang Leitner |
Marco Pinausi |
5:1 (0:0) |
|
3. |
Daria Prazynski |
4: 9 |
1 |
Daria Prazynski |
Athanasios Gkogkos |
1:4 (0:0) |
|
4. |
Marco Pinausi |
3:11 |
1 |
Wolfgang Leitner |
Daria Prazynski |
3:1 (0:0) |
Marco Pinausi |
Athanasios Gkogkos |
0:4 (0:0) |
Vorrunde - Gruppe 4
| |
Pl.
| Name
| Tore
| Pkt
|
Kostas Seses |
Axel Modeste |
1:2 (0:1) |
|
1. |
Axel Modeste |
7: 2 |
9 |
Janus Gersie |
Katharina Ocenasek |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
2. |
Kostas Seses |
10: 2 |
6 |
Kostas Seses |
Katharina Ocenasek |
6:0 (4:0) |
|
3. |
Janus Gersie |
3: 5 |
3 |
Janus Gersie |
Axel Modeste |
1:2 (0:0) |
|
4. |
Katharina Ocenasek |
0:11 |
0 |
Kostas Seses |
Janus Gersie |
3:0 (0:0) |
Katharina Ocenasek |
Axel Modeste |
0:3 (0:2) |
Vorrunde - Gruppe 5
| |
Pl.
| Name
| Tore
| Pkt
|
Björn Kegenbein |
Thomas Petersen |
2:1 (2:0) |
|
1. |
Björn Kegenbein |
15: 4 |
9 |
Gennaro Mancini |
Brian Kinrade |
1:2 (0:1) |
|
2. |
Thomas Petersen |
11: 4 |
6 |
Björn Kegenbein |
Brian Kinrade |
4:1 (0:0) |
|
3. |
Brian Kinrade |
4: 9 |
3 |
Gennaro Mancini |
Thomas Petersen |
1:6 (1:3) |
|
4. |
Gennaro Mancini |
4:17 |
0 |
Björn Kegenbein |
Gennaro Mancini |
9:2 (0:0) |
Brian Kinrade |
Thomas Petersen |
1:4 (1:2) |
Vorrunde - Gruppe 6
| |
Pl.
| Name
| Tore
| Pkt
|
Geoffrey Marain |
Adrianos Dervis |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
1. |
Ferhat Cicek |
3: 0 |
7 |
Marian Flemer |
Ferhat Cicek |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
2. |
Geoffrey Marain |
9: 1 |
5 |
Geoffrey Marain |
Ferhat Cicek |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
3. |
Adrianos Dervis |
6: 2 |
4 |
Marian Flemer |
Adrianos Dervis |
1:6 (0:3) |
|
4. |
Marian Flemer |
2:17 |
0 |
Geoffrey Marain |
Marian Flemer |
9:1 (6:0) |
Ferhat Cicek |
Adrianos Dervis |
1:0 (0:0) |
Vorrunde - Gruppe 7
| |
Pl.
| Name
| Tore
| Pkt
|
Rasmus Lund |
Salvatore Visconti |
3:1 (0:0) |
|
1. |
Rasmus Lund |
16: 3 |
9 |
Nico Müller |
Michele Cerullo |
0:6 (0:3) |
|
2. |
Michele Cerullo |
10: 6 |
6 |
Rasmus Lund |
Michele Cerullo |
6:2 (4:0) |
|
3. |
Salvatore Visconti |
8: 5 |
3 |
Nico Müller |
Salvatore Visconti |
0:7 (0:5) |
|
4. |
Nico Müller |
0:20 |
0 |
Rasmus Lund |
Nico Müller |
7:0 (5:0) |
Michele Cerullo |
Salvatore Visconti |
2:0 (1:0) |
Vorrunde - Gruppe 8
| |
Pl.
| Name
| Tore
| Pkt
|
Pascal Scheen |
Renato Parussini |
5:1 (3:1) |
|
1. |
Pascal Scheen |
12: 1 |
9 |
Uwe Stiller |
Serafeim Koulosousas |
0:3 (0:1) |
|
2. |
Serafeim Koulosousas |
5: 4 |
6 |
Pascal Scheen |
Serafeim Koulosousas |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
3. |
Uwe Stiller |
1: 7 |
3 |
Uwe Stiller |
Renato Parussini |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
4. |
Renato Parussini |
2: 8 |
0 |
Pascal Scheen |
Uwe Stiller |
4:0 (0:0) |
Serafeim Koulosousas |
Renato Parussini |
2:1 (1:1) |
Vorrunde - Gruppe 9
| |
Pl.
| Name
| Tore
| Pkt
|
Christian Haas |
Athanasios Vlassopoulos |
7:2 (4:1) |
|
1. |
Christian Haas |
22: 4 |
7 |
Roland Popp |
Florian Renaut |
5:0 (4:0) |
|
2. |
Roland Popp |
7: 1 |
7 |
Christian Haas |
Florian Renaut |
14:1 (0:0) |
|
3. |
Athanasios Vlassopoulos |
6: 8 |
3 |
Roland Popp |
Athanasios Vlassopoulos |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
4. |
Florian Renaut |
1:23 |
0 |
Christian Haas |
Roland Popp |
1:1 (0:0) |
Florian Renaut |
Athanasios Vlassopoulos |
0:4 (0:0) |
Vorrunde - Gruppe 10
| |
Pl.
| Name
| Tore
| Pkt
|
Steffen Despretz |
Claudio Dogali |
1:3 (1:0) |
|
1. |
Claudio Dogali |
12: 1 |
9 |
Fred Elesbao |
Antonios Kastellanos |
0:5 (0:0) |
|
2. |
Steffen Despretz |
9: 3 |
6 |
Steffen Despretz |
Antonios Kastellanos |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
3. |
Antonios Kastellanos |
5: 4 |
3 |
Fred Elesbao |
Claudio Dogali |
0:6 (0:0) |
|
4. |
Fred Elesbao |
0:18 |
0 |
Steffen Despretz |
Fred Elesbao |
7:0 (0:0) |
Antonios Kastellanos |
Claudio Dogali |
0:3 (0:0) |
Vorrunde - Gruppe 11
| |
Pl.
| Name
| Tore
| Pkt
|
Tony Braham |
Georgios Dimakeas |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
1. |
Tony Braham |
8: 0 |
7 |
Andreas Guhr |
Daniela Grünberg |
0:2 (0:1) |
|
2. |
Georgios Dimakeas |
5: 1 |
6 |
Tony Braham |
Daniela Grünberg |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
3. |
Daniela Grünberg |
2: 3 |
4 |
Andreas Guhr |
Georgios Dimakeas |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
4. |
Andreas Guhr |
0:11 |
0 |
Tony Braham |
Andreas Guhr |
7:0 (3:0) |
Daniela Grünberg |
Georgios Dimakeas |
0:3 (0:1) |
Vorrunde - Gruppe 12
| |
Pl.
| Name
| Tore
| Pkt
|
Marcus Tilgner |
Carlo Alessi |
0:3 (0:1) |
|
1. |
Carlo Alessi |
11: 4 |
9 |
Thierry Vivron |
Erich Hinkelmann |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
2. |
Erich Hinkelmann |
8: 4 |
6 |
Marcus Tilgner |
Erich Hinkelmann |
0:5 (0:2) |
|
3. |
Thierry Vivron |
5: 7 |
3 |
Thierry Vivron |
Carlo Alessi |
2:4 (0:0) |
|
4. |
Marcus Tilgner |
2:11 |
0 |
Marcus Tilgner |
Thierry Vivron |
2:3 (0:2) |
Erich Hinkelmann |
Carlo Alessi |
2:4 (1:2) |
Vorrunde - Gruppe 13
| |
Pl.
| Name
| Tore
| Pkt
|
Giorgos Karavas |
Hermann Kruse |
4:0 (2:0) |
|
1. |
Giorgos Karavas |
13: 1 |
9 |
Jennifer Golze |
Lucas Père |
0:5 (0:3) |
|
2. |
Lucas Père |
9: 5 |
6 |
Giorgos Karavas |
Lucas Père |
4:1 (2:0) |
|
3. |
Hermann Kruse |
4: 8 |
3 |
Jennifer Golze |
Hermann Kruse |
1:3 (0:0) |
|
4. |
Jennifer Golze |
1:13 |
0 |
Giorgos Karavas |
Jennifer Golze |
5:0 (0:0) |
Lucas Père |
Hermann Kruse |
3:1 (0:0) |
Vorrunde - Gruppe 14
| |
Pl.
| Name
| Tore
| Pkt
|
Marcel Schulz |
Benoit Lagneau |
4:2 (1:1) |
|
1. |
Marcel Schulz |
13: 3 |
9 |
Eirini Patrikiou |
Jean-Michel Cuenca |
1:6 (0:0) |
|
2. |
Jean-Michel Cuenca |
9: 7 |
4 |
Marcel Schulz |
Jean-Michel Cuenca |
4:1 (1:1) |
|
3. |
Benoit Lagneau |
8: 6 |
4 |
Eirini Patrikiou |
Benoit Lagneau |
0:4 (0:0) |
|
4. |
Eirini Patrikiou |
1:15 |
0 |
Marcel Schulz |
Eirini Patrikiou |
5:0 (3:0) |
Jean-Michel Cuenca |
Benoit Lagneau |
2:2 (1:1) |
Vorrunde - Gruppe 15
| |
Pl.
| Name
| Tore
| Pkt
|
Christian Emil Christiansen |
Christophe Monteiro |
2:4 (1:3) |
|
1. |
Christophe Monteiro |
8: 5 |
7 |
Marc Reitz |
Simon Stewart |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
2. |
Christian Emil Christiansen |
8: 7 |
6 |
Christian Emil Christiansen |
Simon Stewart |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
3. |
Marc Reitz |
3: 5 |
2 |
Marc Reitz |
Christophe Monteiro |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
4. |
Simon Stewart |
3: 5 |
1 |
Christian Emil Christiansen |
Marc Reitz |
4:2 (2:0) |
Simon Stewart |
Christophe Monteiro |
2:3 (1:2) |
Vorrunde - Gruppe 16
| |
Pl.
| Name
| Tore
| Pkt
|
Daniel Scheen |
Diamantis Lampis |
3:0 (2:0) |
|
1. |
Daniel Scheen |
19: 1 |
9 |
Nico Pretzel |
Stéphanie Cécillon |
0:5 (0:1) |
|
2. |
Stéphanie Cécillon |
7: 4 |
6 |
Daniel Scheen |
Stéphanie Cécillon |
4:1 (0:0) |
|
3. |
Diamantis Lampis |
2: 4 |
3 |
Nico Pretzel |
Diamantis Lampis |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
4. |
Nico Pretzel |
0:19 |
0 |
Daniel Scheen |
Nico Pretzel |
12:0 (6:0) |
Stéphanie Cécillon |
Diamantis Lampis |
1:0 (0:0) |
Vorrunde - Gruppe 17
| |
Pl.
| Name
| Tore
| Pkt
|
Vasileios Angelopoulos |
Corentin Boltz |
5:2 (2:0) |
|
1. |
Vasileios Angelopoulos |
8: 2 |
9 |
Victoria Büsing |
Guido Cerullo |
0:2 (0:2) |
|
2. |
Corentin Boltz |
6: 8 |
4 |
Vasileios Angelopoulos |
Guido Cerullo |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
3. |
Guido Cerullo |
3: 3 |
3 |
Victoria Büsing |
Corentin Boltz |
2:2 (1:1) |
|
4. |
Victoria Büsing |
2: 6 |
1 |
Vasileios Angelopoulos |
Victoria Büsing |
2:0 (2:0) |
Guido Cerullo |
Corentin Boltz |
1:2 (0:0) |
Barrage 1-34
|
Jean-Michel Cuenca |
Stéphanie Cécillon |
2:3 (1:1) |
sd |
Christian Emil Christiansen |
Corentin Boltz |
2:1 (2:1) |
1/16-Finale 1-32
|
Saverio Bari |
Christian Emil Christiansen |
4:1 (0:0) |
Vasileios Angelopoulos |
Daniel Scheen |
3:4 (0:0) |
Christian Haas |
Geoffrey Marain |
3:2 (2:0) |
Michele Cerullo |
Pascal Scheen |
2:4 (1:1) |
Björn Kegenbein |
Steffen Despretz |
4:3 (0:0) |
sd |
Athanasios Gkogkos |
Carlo Alessi |
1:6 (0:0) |
Giorgos Karavas |
Fotis Lampis |
1:0 (0:0) |
Georgios Dimakeas |
Axel Modeste |
0:2 (0:0) |
Wolfgang Leitner |
Lucas Père |
6:2 (3:0) |
Kostas Seses |
Marcel Schulz |
1:0 (0:0) |
Tony Braham |
Thomas Petersen |
1:0 (0:0) |
Erich Hinkelmann |
Ferhat Cicek |
4:1 (0:0) |
Rasmus Lund |
Roland Popp |
1:0 (0:0) |
sd |
Serafeim Koulosousas |
Claudio Dogali |
0:6 (0:0) |
Christophe Monteiro |
Chris Aggelinas |
0:4 (0:0) |
Stéphanie Cécillon |
Sébastien Scheen |
1:5 (0:0) |
Achtelfinale 1-16
|
Saverio Bari |
Daniel Scheen |
3:4 (2:2) |
sd |
Christian Haas |
Pascal Scheen |
1:1 (0:0) |
fs 0:1 |
Björn Kegenbein |
Carlo Alessi |
8:4 (2:2) |
Giorgos Karavas |
Axel Modeste |
1:1 (0:1) |
fs 1:2 |
Wolfgang Leitner |
Kostas Seses |
4:0 (1:0) |
Tony Braham |
Erich Hinkelmann |
0:2 (0:0) |
Rasmus Lund |
Claudio Dogali |
1:0 (0:0) |
Chris Aggelinas |
Sébastien Scheen |
3:5 (1:2) |
Viertelfinale 1-8
|
Daniel Scheen |
Pascal Scheen |
1:0 (0:0) |
Björn Kegenbein |
Axel Modeste |
2:0 (2:0) |
Wolfgang Leitner |
Erich Hinkelmann |
1:0 (1:0) |
Rasmus Lund |
Sébastien Scheen |
0:3 (0:0) |
Halbfinale 1-4
|
Daniel Scheen |
Björn Kegenbein |
1:5 (0:0) |
Wolfgang Leitner |
Sébastien Scheen |
3:0 (0:0) |
Spiel um Platz 1
|
Björn Kegenbein |
Wolfgang Leitner |
1:2 (0:0) |
Veteranen
Vorrunde - Gruppe 1
| |
Pl.
| Name
| Tore
| Pkt
|
Daniel Scheen |
Hermann Kruse |
8:0 (3:0) |
|
1. |
Daniel Scheen |
15: 4 |
9 |
Roland Popp |
Georgios Dimakeas |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
2. |
Roland Popp |
8: 3 |
4 |
Daniel Scheen |
Georgios Dimakeas |
5:3 (3:3) |
|
3. |
Georgios Dimakeas |
6: 6 |
4 |
Roland Popp |
Hermann Kruse |
6:0 (0:0) |
|
4. |
Hermann Kruse |
0:16 |
0 |
Daniel Scheen |
Roland Popp |
2:1 (1:0) |
Georgios Dimakeas |
Hermann Kruse |
2:0 (1:0) |
Vorrunde - Gruppe 2
| |
Pl.
| Name
| Tore
| Pkt
|
Chris Aggelinas |
Marcus Tilgner |
3:1 (1:0) |
|
1. |
Chris Aggelinas |
9: 1 |
7 |
Matthias Stechern |
Eric Lienhardt |
0:5 (0:0) |
|
2. |
Eric Lienhardt |
8: 1 |
7 |
Chris Aggelinas |
Eric Lienhardt |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
3. |
Matthias Stechern |
1:11 |
3 |
Matthias Stechern |
Marcus Tilgner |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
4. |
Marcus Tilgner |
2: 7 |
0 |
Chris Aggelinas |
Matthias Stechern |
6:0 (0:0) |
Eric Lienhardt |
Marcus Tilgner |
3:1 (2:1) |
Vorrunde - Gruppe 3
| |
Pl.
| Name
| Tore
| Pkt
|
Olivier Père |
Alfred Strommer |
2:0 (2:0) |
|
1. |
Olivier Père |
10: 0 |
9 |
Michael Kappl |
Axel Modeste |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
2. |
Axel Modeste |
4: 1 |
6 |
Olivier Père |
Axel Modeste |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
3. |
Alfred Strommer |
2: 6 |
1 |
Michael Kappl |
Alfred Strommer |
2:2 (1:1) |
|
4. |
Michael Kappl |
2:11 |
1 |
Olivier Père |
Michael Kappl |
7:0 (5:0) |
Axel Modeste |
Alfred Strommer |
2:0 (2:0) |
Vorrunde - Gruppe 4
| |
Pl.
| Name
| Tore
| Pkt
|
Pascal Scheen |
Renato Parussini |
5:0 (2:0) |
|
1. |
Pascal Scheen |
11: 3 |
9 |
Janus Gersie |
Gerhard Mandl |
0:2 (0:2) |
|
2. |
Gerhard Mandl |
7: 5 |
6 |
Pascal Scheen |
Gerhard Mandl |
3:1 (1:0) |
|
3. |
Janus Gersie |
5: 5 |
3 |
Janus Gersie |
Renato Parussini |
3:0 (2:0) |
|
4. |
Renato Parussini |
2:12 |
0 |
Pascal Scheen |
Janus Gersie |
3:2 (0:0) |
Gerhard Mandl |
Renato Parussini |
4:2 (0:0) |
Vorrunde - Gruppe 5
| |
Pl.
| Name
| Tore
| Pkt
|
Antonios Kastellanos |
Marco Pinausi |
6:0 (3:0) |
|
1. |
Antonios Kastellanos |
11: 0 |
9 |
Klaus Fritz |
Brian Kinrade |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
2. |
Brian Kinrade |
1: 2 |
4 |
Antonios Kastellanos |
Brian Kinrade |
2:0 (2:0) |
|
3. |
Marco Pinausi |
2: 6 |
4 |
Klaus Fritz |
Marco Pinausi |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
4. |
Klaus Fritz |
0: 6 |
0 |
Antonios Kastellanos |
Klaus Fritz |
3:0 (0:0) |
Brian Kinrade |
Marco Pinausi |
0:0 (0:0) |
Vorrunde - Gruppe 6
| |
Pl.
| Name
| Tore
| Pkt
|
Jean-Michel Cuenca |
Claudio Dogali |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
1. |
Jean-Michel Cuenca |
3: 0 |
9 |
Edin Mulasmajic |
Athanasios Gkogkos |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
2. |
Claudio Dogali |
8: 3 |
6 |
Jean-Michel Cuenca |
Athanasios Gkogkos |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
3. |
Edin Mulasmajic |
4: 5 |
3 |
Edin Mulasmajic |
Claudio Dogali |
2:3 (2:3) |
|
4. |
Athanasios Gkogkos |
1: 8 |
0 |
Jean-Michel Cuenca |
Edin Mulasmajic |
1:0 (1:0) |
Athanasios Gkogkos |
Claudio Dogali |
0:5 (0:0) |
Vorrunde - Gruppe 7
| |
Pl.
| Name
| Tore
| Pkt
|
Carlo Alessi |
Thierry Vivron |
3:1 (0:0) |
|
1. |
Carlo Alessi |
14: 2 |
9 |
Andreas Guhr |
Serafeim Koulosousas |
0:4 (0:2) |
|
2. |
Thierry Vivron |
11: 3 |
6 |
Carlo Alessi |
Serafeim Koulosousas |
6:1 (0:0) |
|
3. |
Serafeim Koulosousas |
5: 7 |
3 |
Andreas Guhr |
Thierry Vivron |
0:9 (0:0) |
|
4. |
Andreas Guhr |
0:18 |
0 |
Carlo Alessi |
Andreas Guhr |
5:0 (0:0) |
Serafeim Koulosousas |
Thierry Vivron |
0:1 (0:1) |
Vorrunde - Gruppe 8
| |
Pl.
| Name
| Tore
| Pkt
|
Erich Hinkelmann |
Adrianos Dervis |
2:1 (1:0) |
|
1. |
Erich Hinkelmann |
13: 1 |
9 |
Uwe Stiller |
Gennaro Mancini |
2:0 (2:0) |
|
2. |
Adrianos Dervis |
5: 2 |
4 |
Erich Hinkelmann |
Gennaro Mancini |
9:0 (4:0) |
|
3. |
Uwe Stiller |
2: 2 |
4 |
Uwe Stiller |
Adrianos Dervis |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
4. |
Gennaro Mancini |
0:15 |
0 |
Erich Hinkelmann |
Uwe Stiller |
2:0 (0:0) |
Gennaro Mancini |
Adrianos Dervis |
0:4 (0:1) |
Achtelfinale 1-16
|
Daniel Scheen |
Thierry Vivron |
5:1 (2:1) |
Eric Lienhardt |
Erich Hinkelmann |
1:5 (0:3) |
Antonios Kastellanos |
Axel Modeste |
1:1 (1:1) |
fs 3:1 |
Claudio Dogali |
Pascal Scheen |
1:2 (1:0) |
sd |
Olivier Père |
Brian Kinrade |
4:1 (2:1) |
Gerhard Mandl |
Jean-Michel Cuenca |
1:5 (1:0) |
Carlo Alessi |
Roland Popp |
2:1 (0:1) |
sd |
Adrianos Dervis |
Chris Aggelinas |
2:3 (2:2) |
Viertelfinale 1-8
|
Daniel Scheen |
Erich Hinkelmann |
3:2 (0:0) |
Antonios Kastellanos |
Pascal Scheen |
3:3 (1:1) |
fs 1:2 |
Olivier Père |
Jean-Michel Cuenca |
1:0 (0:0) |
Carlo Alessi |
Chris Aggelinas |
0:0 (0:0) |
fs 1:2 |
Halbfinale 1-4
|
Daniel Scheen |
Pascal Scheen |
4:2 (1:2) |
Olivier Père |
Chris Aggelinas |
1:2 (1:1) |
sd |
Spiel um Platz 1
|
Daniel Scheen |
Chris Aggelinas |
3:2 (2:1) |
Damen
Vorrunde - Gruppe 1
| |
Pl.
| Name
| Tore
| Pkt
|
Stéphanie Cécillon |
Katharina Ocenasek |
5:0 (0:0) |
|
1. |
Stéphanie Cécillon |
11: 1 |
7 |
Jennifer Golze |
Daniela Grünberg |
0:4 (0:2) |
|
2. |
Daniela Grünberg |
10: 1 |
7 |
Stéphanie Cécillon |
Daniela Grünberg |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
3. |
Jennifer Golze |
1: 9 |
3 |
Jennifer Golze |
Katharina Ocenasek |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
4. |
Katharina Ocenasek |
0:11 |
0 |
Stéphanie Cécillon |
Jennifer Golze |
5:0 (4:0) |
Daniela Grünberg |
Katharina Ocenasek |
7:0 (3:0) |
Vorrunde - Gruppe 2
| |
Pl.
| Name
| Tore
| Pkt
|
Victoria Büsing |
Mélina Scheen |
5:0 (0:0) |
|
1. |
Victoria Büsing |
12: 0 |
9 |
Daria Prazynski |
Eirini Patrikiou |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
2. |
Daria Prazynski |
4: 4 |
6 |
Victoria Büsing |
Eirini Patrikiou |
5:0 (0:0) |
|
3. |
Mélina Scheen |
3: 9 |
1 |
Daria Prazynski |
Mélina Scheen |
3:2 (0:0) |
|
4. |
Eirini Patrikiou |
1: 7 |
1 |
Victoria Büsing |
Daria Prazynski |
2:0 (0:0) |
Eirini Patrikiou |
Mélina Scheen |
1:1 (1:0) |
Halbfinale 1-4
|
Stéphanie Cécillon |
Daria Prazynski |
0:1 (0:0) |
Daniela Grünberg |
Victoria Büsing |
0:2 (0:0) |
Spiel um Platz 1
|
Daria Prazynski |
Victoria Büsing |
1:3 (0:0) |
U19
Vorrunde - Gruppe 1
| |
Pl.
| Name
| Tore
| Pkt
|
Corentin Boltz |
Georgios Vlassopoulos |
2:2 (0:0) |
|
1. |
Georgios Vlassopoulos |
7: 2 |
4 |
Thomas Guhr |
Georgios Vlassopoulos |
1:7 (0:0) |
|
2. |
Corentin Boltz |
7: 2 |
4 |
Corentin Boltz |
Thomas Guhr |
8:0 (0:0) |
|
3. |
Thomas Guhr |
0:10 |
0 |
Vorrunde - Gruppe 2
| |
Pl.
| Name
| Tore
| Pkt
|
Oliver Ollnow |
Mélina Scheen |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
1. |
Jann Segers |
9: 1 |
7 |
Nico Pretzel |
Jann Segers |
1:4 (1:2) |
|
2. |
Oliver Ollnow |
3: 0 |
7 |
Oliver Ollnow |
Jann Segers |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
3. |
Nico Pretzel |
2: 6 |
3 |
Nico Pretzel |
Mélina Scheen |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
4. |
Mélina Scheen |
0: 7 |
0 |
Oliver Ollnow |
Nico Pretzel |
2:0 (2:0) |
Jann Segers |
Mélina Scheen |
5:0 (2:0) |
Vorrunde - Gruppe 3
| |
Pl.
| Name
| Tore
| Pkt
|
Lucas Père |
Jérôme Cyganek |
5:0 (2:0) |
|
1. |
Lucas Père |
12: 6 |
7 |
Marian Flemer |
Joseph Kinrade |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
2. |
Joseph Kinrade |
9: 3 |
6 |
Lucas Père |
Joseph Kinrade |
3:2 (1:0) |
|
3. |
Marian Flemer |
9: 6 |
4 |
Marian Flemer |
Jérôme Cyganek |
7:1 (4:1) |
|
4. |
Jérôme Cyganek |
0:15 |
0 |
Lucas Père |
Marian Flemer |
4:4 (2:2) |
Joseph Kinrade |
Jérôme Cyganek |
8:1 (4:0) |
Barrage 1-6
|
Lucas Père |
Corentin Boltz |
0:3 (0:0) |
Oliver Ollnow |
Joseph Kinrade |
0:0 (0:0) |
fs 2:1 |
Halbfinale 1-4
|
Georgios Vlassopoulos |
Oliver Ollnow |
2:0 (0:0) |
Corentin Boltz |
Jann Segers |
4:0 (0:0) |
Spiel um Platz 1
|
Georgios Vlassopoulos |
Corentin Boltz |
1:4 (0:0) |
U15
Vorrunde - Gruppe 1
| |
Pl.
| Name
| Tore
| Pkt
|
Jann Segers |
Thomas Guhr |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
1. |
Oliver Ollnow |
7: 3 |
10 |
Georgios Vlassopoulos |
Oliver Ollnow |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
2. |
Georgios Vlassopoulos |
8: 0 |
8 |
Georgios Vlassopoulos |
Jérôme Cyganek |
5:0 (4:0) |
|
3. |
Jann Segers |
6: 5 |
5 |
Oliver Ollnow |
Thomas Guhr |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
4. |
Jérôme Cyganek |
9:15 |
2 |
Jann Segers |
Jérôme Cyganek |
4:4 (2:2) |
|
5. |
Thomas Guhr |
2: 9 |
1 |
Georgios Vlassopoulos |
Thomas Guhr |
3:0 (0:0) |
Jann Segers |
Oliver Ollnow |
0:1 (0:0) |
Jérôme Cyganek |
Thomas Guhr |
2:2 (0:0) |
Jann Segers |
Georgios Vlassopoulos |
0:0 (0:0) |
Oliver Ollnow |
Jérôme Cyganek |
4:3 (2:2) |
Spiel um Platz 1
|
Oliver Ollnow |
Georgios Vlassopoulos |
0:1 (0:0) |
Team Open
Vorrunde - Gruppe 1
| |
Pl.
| Name
| Tore
| Pkt
|
Olympia Club Subbuteo |
Master Sanremo |
3:0 ( 8: 1) |
|
1. |
Olympia Club Subbuteo |
10: 1 |
9 |
AS Hennuyer |
Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 |
4:0 (23: 2) |
|
2. |
AS Hennuyer |
7: 3 |
6 |
Olympia Club Subbuteo |
Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 |
4:0 (15: 2) |
|
3. |
Master Sanremo |
3: 6 |
3 |
AS Hennuyer |
Master Sanremo |
2:0 ( 7: 3) |
|
4. |
Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 |
1:11 |
0 |
Olympia Club Subbuteo |
AS Hennuyer |
3:1 ( 7: 3) |
Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 |
Master Sanremo |
1:3 ( 5:18) |
Olympia Club Subbuteo |
Master Sanremo |
3:0 ( 8: 1) |
Antonios Kastellanos |
Claudio Dogali |
1:0 (1:0) |
Vasileios Angelopoulos |
Uwe Stiller |
4:1 (3:1) |
Kostas Seses |
Carlo Alessi |
0:0 (0:0) |
Athanasios Gkogkos |
|
3:0 |
AS Hennuyer |
Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 |
4:0 (23: 2) |
Corentin Boltz |
Nico Pretzel |
6:0 (4:0) |
Geoffrey Marain |
Michael Stolzenberg |
5:0 (1:0) |
Chris Aggelinas |
Daria Prazynski |
4:0 (1:0) |
Steffen Despretz |
Marian Flemer |
8:2 (5:1) |
Olympia Club Subbuteo |
Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 |
4:0 (15: 2) |
Fotis Lampis |
Marian Flemer |
2:1 (0:1) |
Antonios Kastellanos |
Marcus Tilgner |
2:1 (1:0) |
Athanasios Gkogkos |
Daria Prazynski |
3:0 (1:0) |
Vasileios Angelopoulos |
Klaus Fritz / Nico Pretzel |
8:0 (4:0) |
AS Hennuyer |
Master Sanremo |
2:0 ( 7: 3) |
Steffen Despretz |
Carlo Alessi |
2:1 (0:0) |
Geoffrey Marain |
Claudio Dogali |
1:1 (0:0) |
Olivier Père |
Uwe Stiller |
1:1 (0:0) |
Corentin Boltz |
|
3:0 |
Olympia Club Subbuteo |
AS Hennuyer |
3:1 ( 7: 3) |
Antonios Kastellanos |
Chris Aggelinas |
0:1 (0:0) |
Kostas Seses |
Steffen Despretz |
3:1 (0:0) |
Vasileios Angelopoulos |
Geoffrey Marain |
2:1 (0:0) |
Athanasios Gkogkos |
Olivier Père / Corentin Boltz |
2:0 (0:0) |
Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 |
Master Sanremo |
1:3 ( 5:18) |
Marian Flemer |
Claudio Dogali |
1:5 (1:2) |
Nico Pretzel |
Uwe Stiller |
1:6 (0:2) |
Daria Prazynski |
Carlo Alessi |
0:7 (0:4) |
Michael Stolzenberg |
|
3:0 |
Vorrunde - Gruppe 2
| |
Pl.
| Name
| Tore
| Pkt
|
TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen |
BSC Schwalbach |
2:1 ( 6: 5) |
|
1. |
TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen |
8: 3 |
9 |
Proteas Athens SC |
AS Hennuyer B |
3:1 (16: 4) |
|
2. |
Proteas Athens SC |
6: 5 |
6 |
TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen |
AS Hennuyer B |
3:1 (10:12) |
|
3. |
AS Hennuyer B |
4: 7 |
3 |
Proteas Athens SC |
BSC Schwalbach |
2:1 ( 6: 2) |
|
4. |
BSC Schwalbach |
3: 6 |
0 |
TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen |
Proteas Athens SC |
3:1 ( 8: 5) |
AS Hennuyer B |
BSC Schwalbach |
2:1 ( 7:15) |
TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen |
BSC Schwalbach |
2:1 ( 6: 5) |
Daniel Scheen |
Roland Popp |
0:2 (0:0) |
Ferhat Cicek |
Marcel Schulz |
2:2 (0:0) |
Christian Emil Christiansen |
Marc Reitz / Janus Gersie |
1:0 (0:0) |
Christian Haas |
Michael Kappl |
3:1 (0:0) |
Proteas Athens SC |
AS Hennuyer B |
3:1 (16: 4) |
Adrianos Dervis |
Jérôme Cyganek |
5:0 (0:0) |
Serafeim Koulosousas |
Lucas Père |
2:1 (0:0) |
Georgios Vlassopoulos |
Benoit Lagneau |
0:2 (0:0) |
Giorgos Karavas |
Jann Segers / Florian Renaut |
9:1 (0:0) |
TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen |
AS Hennuyer B |
3:1 (10:12) |
Christian Emil Christiansen |
Benoit Lagneau |
2:1 (0:1) |
Daniel Scheen |
Jann Segers |
5:1 (2:0) |
Ferhat Cicek |
Lucas Père |
3:2 (2:2) |
Katharina Ocenasek |
Jérôme Cyganek |
0:8 (0:7) |
Proteas Athens SC |
BSC Schwalbach |
2:1 ( 6: 2) |
Adrianos Dervis |
Marcel Schulz |
0:1 (0:0) |
Athanasios Vlassopoulos |
Roland Popp |
0:0 (0:0) |
Georgios Vlassopoulos |
Michael Kappl |
4:0 (0:0) |
Giorgos Karavas |
Janus Gersie |
2:1 (0:0) |
TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen |
Proteas Athens SC |
3:1 ( 8: 5) |
Daniel Scheen |
Adrianos Dervis |
2:0 (0:0) |
Ferhat Cicek |
Giorgos Karavas |
0:2 (0:0) |
Christian Haas |
Serafeim Koulosousas |
4:2 (0:0) |
Christian Emil Christiansen |
Georgios Vlassopoulos |
2:1 (0:0) |
AS Hennuyer B |
BSC Schwalbach |
2:1 ( 7:15) |
Lucas Père |
Janus Gersie |
3:2 (2:1) |
Jérôme Cyganek |
Marc Reitz |
2:1 (1:1) |
Florian Renaut |
Marcel Schulz |
0:10 (0:6) |
Benoit Lagneau |
Michael Kappl |
2:2 (1:1) |
Vorrunde - Gruppe 3
| |
Pl.
| Name
| Tore
| Pkt
|
TFC Mattersburg |
Northern Falcons TFC |
4:0 (16: 0) |
|
1. |
TFC Mattersburg |
14: 2 |
10 |
Subbuteo Team Stembert |
GCT DLF Gorizia |
3:1 (12: 1) |
|
2. |
Subbuteo Team Stembert |
12: 3 |
10 |
Subbuteo Team Stembert |
FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux |
3:0 (11: 3) |
|
3. |
FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux |
7: 8 |
6 |
GCT DLF Gorizia |
Northern Falcons TFC |
3:1 ( 7: 3) |
|
4. |
GCT DLF Gorizia |
5:11 |
3 |
TFC Mattersburg |
FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux |
4:0 (11: 1) |
|
5. |
Northern Falcons TFC |
1:15 |
0 |
Subbuteo Team Stembert |
Northern Falcons TFC |
4:0 (19: 4) |
TFC Mattersburg |
GCT DLF Gorizia |
4:0 (16: 2) |
FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux |
Northern Falcons TFC |
4:0 (15: 2) |
TFC Mattersburg |
Subbuteo Team Stembert |
2:2 (12: 5) |
GCT DLF Gorizia |
FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux |
1:3 ( 4:16) |
TFC Mattersburg |
Northern Falcons TFC |
4:0 (16: 0) |
Gerhard Mandl |
Oliver Ollnow |
2:0 (0:0) |
Björn Kegenbein |
Hermann Kruse |
4:0 (0:0) |
Erich Hinkelmann |
Hagen Ollnow |
7:0 (0:0) |
Jennifer Golze |
Mélina Scheen |
3:0 (0:0) |
Subbuteo Team Stembert |
GCT DLF Gorizia |
3:1 (12: 1) |
Tony Braham |
Renato Parussini |
3:0 (0:0) |
Sébastien Scheen |
Matthias Stechern |
8:0 (0:0) |
Stéphanie Cécillon |
Guido Cerullo |
0:1 (0:0) |
Salvatore Visconti / Pascal Scheen |
Michele Cerullo |
1:0 (0:0) |
Subbuteo Team Stembert |
FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux |
3:0 (11: 3) |
Pascal Scheen |
Eric Lienhardt |
5:0 (0:0) |
Tony Braham |
Axel Modeste |
2:0 (0:0) |
Salvatore Visconti |
Christophe Monteiro |
1:0 (0:0) |
Sébastien Scheen |
Thierry Vivron |
3:3 (0:0) |
GCT DLF Gorizia |
Northern Falcons TFC |
3:1 ( 7: 3) |
Guido Cerullo |
Oliver Ollnow |
1:0 (0:0) |
Gennaro Mancini |
Hermann Kruse |
0:3 (0:0) |
Matthias Stechern |
Hagen Ollnow |
3:0 (3:0) |
Renato Parussini |
Mélina Scheen |
3:0 |
TFC Mattersburg |
FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux |
4:0 (11: 1) |
Erich Hinkelmann |
Christophe Monteiro |
4:1 (2:1) |
Gerhard Mandl |
Eric Lienhardt |
1:0 (1:0) |
Wolfgang Leitner |
Axel Modeste |
5:0 (2:0) |
Björn Kegenbein |
Thierry Vivron |
1:0 (1:0) |
Subbuteo Team Stembert |
Northern Falcons TFC |
4:0 (19: 4) |
Salvatore Visconti |
Hagen Ollnow |
4:1 (0:0) |
Sébastien Scheen |
Oliver Ollnow |
7:3 (0:0) |
Tony Braham |
Hermann Kruse |
5:0 (0:0) |
Stéphanie Cécillon |
Mélina Scheen |
3:0 |
TFC Mattersburg |
GCT DLF Gorizia |
4:0 (16: 2) |
Gerhard Mandl |
Matthias Stechern |
4:0 (0:0) |
Erich Hinkelmann |
Guido Cerullo |
3:1 (0:0) |
Wolfgang Leitner |
Renato Parussini |
5:0 (0:0) |
Björn Kegenbein |
Michele Cerullo |
4:1 (0:0) |
FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux |
Northern Falcons TFC |
4:0 (15: 2) |
Axel Modeste |
Hagen Ollnow |
3:2 (0:0) |
Christophe Monteiro |
Oliver Ollnow |
3:0 (0:0) |
Thierry Vivron |
Hermann Kruse |
6:0 (0:0) |
Eric Lienhardt |
Mélina Scheen |
3:0 |
TFC Mattersburg |
Subbuteo Team Stembert |
2:2 (12: 5) |
Björn Kegenbein |
Tony Braham |
6:0 (0:0) |
Erich Hinkelmann |
Sébastien Scheen |
0:1 (0:0) |
Gerhard Mandl |
Pascal Scheen |
1:4 (0:0) |
Wolfgang Leitner |
Stéphanie Cécillon |
5:0 (0:0) |
GCT DLF Gorizia |
FTC Issy-les-Moulineaux |
1:3 ( 4:16) |
Guido Cerullo |
Christophe Monteiro |
2:1 (0:0) |
Gennaro Mancini |
Thierry Vivron |
1:9 (0:0) |
Michele Cerullo |
Eric Lienhardt |
0:1 (0:0) |
Marco Pinausi |
Axel Modeste |
1:5 (0:0) |
Barrage 1-6
|
TFC Mattersburg |
AS Hennuyer |
3:1 (9:5) |
Proteas Athens SC |
Subbuteo Team Stembert |
1:2 (2:5) |
TFC Mattersburg |
AS Hennuyer |
3:1 ( 9: 5) |
Erich Hinkelmann |
Chris Aggelinas |
1:0 (0:0) |
Björn Kegenbein |
Steffen Despretz |
2:1 (0:0) |
Gerhard Mandl |
Geoffrey Marain |
2:3 (0:0) |
Wolfgang Leitner |
Olivier Père |
4:1 (0:0) |
Proteas Athens SC |
Subbuteo Team Stembert |
1:2 ( 2: 5) |
Adrianos Dervis |
Tony Braham |
0:1 |
Athanasios Vlassopoulos / Georgios Vlassopoulos |
Sébastien Scheen |
0:3 (0:0) |
Giorgos Karavas |
Salvatore Visconti |
1:0 (0:0) |
Serafeim Koulosousas |
Pascal Scheen |
1:1 (0:0) |
Halbfinale 1-4
|
Olympia Club Subbuteo |
Subbuteo Team Stembert |
2:1 (5:5) |
TFC Mattersburg |
TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen |
2:0 (11:5) |
Olympia Club Subbuteo |
Subbuteo Team Stembert |
2:1 ( 5: 5) |
Kostas Seses |
Tony Braham |
3:1 (0:0) |
Antonios Kastellanos |
Salvatore Visconti |
1:0 (0:0) |
Athanasios Gkogkos |
Sébastien Scheen |
0:3 (0:0) |
Vasileios Angelopoulos |
Pascal Scheen |
1:1 (0:0) |
TFC Mattersburg |
TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen |
2:0 (11: 5) |
Gerhard Mandl |
Christian Emil Christiansen |
3:1 (0:0) |
Björn Kegenbein |
Christian Haas |
2:2 (0:0) |
Erich Hinkelmann |
Daniel Scheen |
1:1 (0:0) |
Wolfgang Leitner |
Ferhat Cicek |
5:1 (0:0) |
Spiel um Platz 1
|
Olympia Club Subbuteo |
TFC Mattersburg |
2:2 (5:6) |
Olympia Club Subbuteo |
TFC Mattersburg |
2:2 ( 5: 6) |
Vasileios Angelopoulos |
Björn Kegenbein |
1:3 (1:1) |
Kostas Seses |
Erich Hinkelmann |
2:0 (1:0) |
Antonios Kastellanos |
Gerhard Mandl |
1:0 (0:0) |
Athanasios Gkogkos |
Wolfgang Leitner |
1:3 (0:2) |
+++ HTML-code generated by M.Tilgner +++