Open
Vorrunde - Gruppe 1
| |
Pl.
| Name
| Tore
| Pkt
|
Saverio Bari |
Olivier Père |
3:0 (2:0) |
|
1. |
Saverio Bari |
19: 0 |
9 |
Panagiotis Krommydas |
Fotis Lampis |
1:7 (0:5) |
|
2. |
Olivier Père |
10: 5 |
6 |
Saverio Bari |
Fotis Lampis |
8:0 (2:0) |
|
3. |
Fotis Lampis |
7:12 |
3 |
Panagiotis Krommydas |
Olivier Père |
2:7 (1:2) |
|
4. |
Panagiotis Krommydas |
3:22 |
0 |
Saverio Bari |
Panagiotis Krommydas |
8:0 (0:0) |
Fotis Lampis |
Olivier Père |
0:3 (0:1) |
Vorrunde - Gruppe 2
| |
Pl.
| Name
| Tore
| Pkt
|
Justin Leroy |
Stefano Bacchin |
4:1 (3:1) |
|
1. |
Justin Leroy |
14: 1 |
9 |
Daria Prazynski |
Andrey Vlasov |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
2. |
Stefano Bacchin |
11: 5 |
6 |
Justin Leroy |
Andrey Vlasov |
6:0 (4:0) |
|
3. |
Daria Prazynski |
2: 7 |
3 |
Daria Prazynski |
Stefano Bacchin |
1:3 (1:2) |
|
4. |
Andrey Vlasov |
0:14 |
0 |
Justin Leroy |
Daria Prazynski |
4:0 (2:0) |
Andrey Vlasov |
Stefano Bacchin |
0:7 (0:0) |
Vorrunde - Gruppe 3
| |
Pl.
| Name
| Tore
| Pkt
|
Rémy Huynh |
Jean-Michel Cuenca |
4:3 (2:2) |
|
1. |
Marcel Kwiatkowski |
7: 3 |
9 |
Marcel Kwiatkowski |
Guido Cerullo |
2:1 (0:0) |
|
2. |
Rémy Huynh |
10: 7 |
6 |
Rémy Huynh |
Guido Cerullo |
4:1 (2:0) |
|
3. |
Jean-Michel Cuenca |
4: 7 |
1 |
Marcel Kwiatkowski |
Jean-Michel Cuenca |
2:0 (1:0) |
|
4. |
Guido Cerullo |
3: 7 |
1 |
Rémy Huynh |
Marcel Kwiatkowski |
2:3 (0:1) |
Guido Cerullo |
Jean-Michel Cuenca |
1:1 (0:0) |
Vorrunde - Gruppe 4
| |
Pl.
| Name
| Tore
| Pkt
|
Kostas Seses |
Ludovic Midoux |
3:1 (2:0) |
|
1. |
Kostas Seses |
10: 1 |
9 |
Rainer Vogt |
Marios Strommer |
3:0 |
|
2. |
Ludovic Midoux |
7: 6 |
4 |
Kostas Seses |
Marios Strommer |
3:0 |
|
3. |
Rainer Vogt |
6: 7 |
4 |
Rainer Vogt |
Ludovic Midoux |
3:3 (2:0) |
|
4. |
Marios Strommer |
0: 9 |
0 |
Kostas Seses |
Rainer Vogt |
4:0 (3:0) |
Marios Strommer |
Ludovic Midoux |
0:3 |
Vorrunde - Gruppe 5
| |
Pl.
| Name
| Tore
| Pkt
|
Axel Donval |
Geoffrey Degavre |
5:0 (0:0) |
|
1. |
Axel Donval |
17: 2 |
9 |
Victoria Büsing |
Bodo Reckzeh |
2:1 (2:0) |
|
2. |
Victoria Büsing |
6:10 |
6 |
Axel Donval |
Bodo Reckzeh |
3:0 (2:0) |
|
3. |
Bodo Reckzeh |
4: 7 |
3 |
Victoria Büsing |
Geoffrey Degavre |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
4. |
Geoffrey Degavre |
2:10 |
0 |
Axel Donval |
Victoria Büsing |
9:2 (0:0) |
Bodo Reckzeh |
Geoffrey Degavre |
3:2 (0:0) |
Vorrunde - Gruppe 6
| |
Pl.
| Name
| Tore
| Pkt
|
Florian Giaux |
Aaron Allison |
5:0 (4:0) |
|
1. |
Florian Giaux |
16: 3 |
9 |
Melanie Kronmüller |
Kristian Staal Nielsen |
0:7 (0:0) |
|
2. |
Aaron Allison |
7: 7 |
6 |
Florian Giaux |
Kristian Staal Nielsen |
9:2 (0:0) |
|
3. |
Kristian Staal Nielsen |
11:12 |
3 |
Melanie Kronmüller |
Aaron Allison |
0:4 (0:0) |
|
4. |
Melanie Kronmüller |
1:13 |
0 |
Florian Giaux |
Melanie Kronmüller |
2:1 (0:0) |
Kristian Staal Nielsen |
Aaron Allison |
2:3 (1:1) |
Vorrunde - Gruppe 7
| |
Pl.
| Name
| Tore
| Pkt
|
Rémi Soret |
Marco Pinausi |
6:1 (2:1) |
|
1. |
Rémi Soret |
14: 2 |
9 |
Uwe Stiller |
Salvatore Visconti |
3:1 (0:0) |
|
2. |
Uwe Stiller |
6: 6 |
6 |
Rémi Soret |
Salvatore Visconti |
4:1 (4:1) |
|
3. |
Salvatore Visconti |
4: 8 |
3 |
Uwe Stiller |
Marco Pinausi |
3:1 (0:0) |
|
4. |
Marco Pinausi |
3:11 |
0 |
Rémi Soret |
Uwe Stiller |
4:0 (0:0) |
Salvatore Visconti |
Marco Pinausi |
2:1 (1:1) |
Vorrunde - Gruppe 8
| |
Pl.
| Name
| Tore
| Pkt
|
Nikos Pappas |
David Busch |
2:2 (2:2) |
|
1. |
David Busch |
13: 3 |
7 |
Marc Reitz |
Fabrizio Cavazza |
0:4 (0:0) |
|
2. |
Nikos Pappas |
11: 2 |
7 |
Nikos Pappas |
Fabrizio Cavazza |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
3. |
Fabrizio Cavazza |
4: 7 |
3 |
Marc Reitz |
David Busch |
1:7 (0:0) |
|
4. |
Marc Reitz |
1:17 |
0 |
Nikos Pappas |
Marc Reitz |
6:0 (0:0) |
Fabrizio Cavazza |
David Busch |
0:4 (0:0) |
Vorrunde - Gruppe 9
| |
Pl.
| Name
| Tore
| Pkt
|
Michael Stolzenberg |
Benoit Lagneau |
2:2 (0:1) |
|
1. |
Gianfranco Mastrantuono |
9: 3 |
7 |
Gianfranco Mastrantuono |
Heinz Eder |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
2. |
Heinz Eder |
5: 3 |
6 |
Michael Stolzenberg |
Heinz Eder |
2:3 (0:0) |
|
3. |
Michael Stolzenberg |
7: 8 |
2 |
Gianfranco Mastrantuono |
Benoit Lagneau |
5:0 (2:0) |
|
4. |
Benoit Lagneau |
2: 9 |
1 |
Michael Stolzenberg |
Gianfranco Mastrantuono |
3:3 (2:0) |
Heinz Eder |
Benoit Lagneau |
2:0 (0:0) |
Vorrunde - Gruppe 10
| |
Pl.
| Name
| Tore
| Pkt
|
Marcus Tilgner |
Terje Ellefsen |
2:2 (1:0) |
|
1. |
Antonios Kastellanos |
7: 3 |
7 |
Antonios Kastellanos |
Pietro Bonfante |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
2. |
Terje Ellefsen |
6: 4 |
5 |
Marcus Tilgner |
Pietro Bonfante |
4:0 (2:0) |
|
3. |
Marcus Tilgner |
7: 6 |
4 |
Antonios Kastellanos |
Terje Ellefsen |
2:2 (0:0) |
|
4. |
Pietro Bonfante |
0: 7 |
0 |
Marcus Tilgner |
Antonios Kastellanos |
1:4 (0:1) |
Pietro Bonfante |
Terje Ellefsen |
0:2 (0:0) |
Vorrunde - Gruppe 11
| |
Pl.
| Name
| Tore
| Pkt
|
Steffen Despretz |
Claudio Dogali |
1:2 (0:1) |
|
1. |
Claudio Dogali |
7: 4 |
7 |
Janus Gersie |
Thomas Petersen |
1:2 (0:0) |
|
2. |
Thomas Petersen |
5: 4 |
5 |
Steffen Despretz |
Thomas Petersen |
1:1 (1:1) |
|
3. |
Steffen Despretz |
4: 5 |
2 |
Janus Gersie |
Claudio Dogali |
1:3 (0:1) |
|
4. |
Janus Gersie |
4: 7 |
1 |
Steffen Despretz |
Janus Gersie |
2:2 (2:2) |
Thomas Petersen |
Claudio Dogali |
2:2 (0:0) |
Vorrunde - Gruppe 12
| |
Pl.
| Name
| Tore
| Pkt
|
Pascal Scheen |
Diamantis Lampis |
3:1 (0:0) |
|
1. |
Pascal Scheen |
15: 3 |
9 |
Frank Stiller |
Renato Parussini |
4:0 (1:0) |
|
2. |
Frank Stiller |
14: 6 |
6 |
Pascal Scheen |
Renato Parussini |
8:0 (0:0) |
|
3. |
Diamantis Lampis |
6:11 |
3 |
Frank Stiller |
Diamantis Lampis |
8:2 (0:0) |
|
4. |
Renato Parussini |
0:15 |
0 |
Pascal Scheen |
Frank Stiller |
4:2 (3:1) |
Renato Parussini |
Diamantis Lampis |
0:3 (0:0) |
Vorrunde - Gruppe 13
| |
Pl.
| Name
| Tore
| Pkt
|
Gabriele Silveri |
Corentin Boltz |
7:0 (4:0) |
|
1. |
Gabriele Silveri |
20: 5 |
7 |
Michael Kappl |
Georgios Papadopoulos |
0:8 (0:0) |
|
2. |
Georgios Papadopoulos |
16: 4 |
7 |
Gabriele Silveri |
Georgios Papadopoulos |
3:3 (2:2) |
|
3. |
Corentin Boltz |
4:13 |
3 |
Michael Kappl |
Corentin Boltz |
1:3 (1:2) |
|
4. |
Michael Kappl |
3:21 |
0 |
Gabriele Silveri |
Michael Kappl |
10:2 (0:0) |
Georgios Papadopoulos |
Corentin Boltz |
5:1 (2:0) |
Vorrunde - Gruppe 14
| |
Pl.
| Name
| Tore
| Pkt
|
Rasmus Lund |
Chris Aggelinas |
3:0 (0:0) |
|
1. |
Carlo Alessi |
12: 5 |
7 |
Roland Popp |
Carlo Alessi |
0:2 (0:0) |
|
2. |
Rasmus Lund |
6: 3 |
5 |
Rasmus Lund |
Carlo Alessi |
3:3 (0:0) |
|
3. |
Roland Popp |
2: 2 |
4 |
Roland Popp |
Chris Aggelinas |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
4. |
Chris Aggelinas |
2:12 |
0 |
Rasmus Lund |
Roland Popp |
0:0 (0:0) |
Carlo Alessi |
Chris Aggelinas |
7:2 (3:1) |
Vorrunde - Gruppe 15
| |
Pl.
| Name
| Tore
| Pkt
|
Marcel Schulz |
Daniel Scheen |
2:6 (1:5) |
|
1. |
Daniel Scheen |
22: 3 |
9 |
Milan Kneževi? |
Brian Spoors |
5:0 (0:0) |
|
2. |
Marcel Schulz |
13: 7 |
6 |
Marcel Schulz |
Brian Spoors |
6:0 (4:0) |
|
3. |
Milan Kneževi? |
7:12 |
3 |
Milan Kneževi? |
Daniel Scheen |
1:7 (0:4) |
|
4. |
Brian Spoors |
0:20 |
0 |
Marcel Schulz |
Milan Kneževi? |
5:1 (0:0) |
Brian Spoors |
Daniel Scheen |
0:9 (0:0) |
Vorrunde - Gruppe 16
| |
Pl.
| Name
| Tore
| Pkt
|
Geoffrey Marain |
Michele Cerullo |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
1. |
Geoffrey Marain |
11: 1 |
9 |
Daniela Grünberg |
Pasquale Carrassi |
2:2 (0:0) |
|
2. |
Michele Cerullo |
9: 1 |
6 |
Geoffrey Marain |
Pasquale Carrassi |
3:0 (3:0) |
|
3. |
Daniela Grünberg |
3:12 |
1 |
Daniela Grünberg |
Michele Cerullo |
0:3 (0:0) |
|
4. |
Pasquale Carrassi |
2:11 |
1 |
Geoffrey Marain |
Daniela Grünberg |
7:1 (0:0) |
Pasquale Carrassi |
Michele Cerullo |
0:6 (0:0) |
1/16-Finale 1-32
|
Saverio Bari |
Marcel Schulz |
1:1 (0:0) |
fs 3:1 |
Stefano Bacchin |
Geoffrey Marain |
0:1 (0:0) |
Gianfranco Mastrantuono |
Uwe Stiller |
2:1 (1:1) |
sd |
Terje Ellefsen |
David Busch |
0:5 (0:2) |
Axel Donval |
Thomas Petersen |
4:2 (2:1) |
Aaron Allison |
Pascal Scheen |
1:3 (0:2) |
Gabriele Silveri |
Rémy Huynh |
1:3 (0:0) |
Rasmus Lund |
Kostas Seses |
2:1 (0:0) |
sd |
Marcel Kwiatkowski |
Georgios Papadopoulos |
3:0 (1:0) |
Ludovic Midoux |
Carlo Alessi |
4:6 (0:3) |
Claudio Dogali |
Victoria Büsing |
4:0 (0:0) |
Frank Stiller |
Florian Giaux |
2:3 (0:2) |
sd |
Rémi Soret |
Heinz Eder |
2:3 (0:0) |
Nikos Pappas |
Antonios Kastellanos |
1:0 (1:0) |
Daniel Scheen |
Olivier Père |
3:0 (0:0) |
Michele Cerullo |
Justin Leroy |
0:3 (0:2) |
Achtelfinale 1-16
|
Saverio Bari |
Geoffrey Marain |
3:1 (2:0) |
Gianfranco Mastrantuono |
David Busch |
2:1 (1:1) |
Axel Donval |
Pascal Scheen |
1:2 (0:1) |
Rémy Huynh |
Rasmus Lund |
3:2 (0:0) |
Marcel Kwiatkowski |
Carlo Alessi |
4:1 (2:1) |
Claudio Dogali |
Florian Giaux |
0:1 (0:1) |
Heinz Eder |
Nikos Pappas |
2:3 (2:2) |
sd |
Daniel Scheen |
Justin Leroy |
3:2 (0:0) |
sd |
Viertelfinale 1-8
|
Saverio Bari |
Gianfranco Mastrantuono |
4:0 (1:0) |
Pascal Scheen |
Rémy Huynh |
0:1 (0:0) |
Marcel Kwiatkowski |
Florian Giaux |
2:7 (0:0) |
Nikos Pappas |
Daniel Scheen |
2:1 (0:0) |
sd |
Halbfinale 1-4
|
Saverio Bari |
Rémy Huynh |
2:1 (0:1) |
sd |
Florian Giaux |
Nikos Pappas |
1:3 (1:1) |
Spiel um Platz 1
|
Saverio Bari |
Nikos Pappas |
2:0 (0:0) |
Veteranen
Vorrunde - Gruppe 1
| |
Pl.
| Name
| Tore
| Pkt
|
Daniel Scheen |
Stefano Bacchin |
3:1 (0:0) |
|
1. |
Daniel Scheen |
6: 3 |
6 |
Panagiotis Krommydas |
Stefano Bacchin |
2:4 (0:0) |
|
2. |
Stefano Bacchin |
5: 5 |
3 |
Daniel Scheen |
Panagiotis Krommydas |
3:2 (2:2) |
|
3. |
Panagiotis Krommydas |
4: 7 |
0 |
Vorrunde - Gruppe 2
| |
Pl.
| Name
| Tore
| Pkt
|
Pascal Scheen |
Renato Parussini |
6:0 (3:0) |
|
1. |
Pascal Scheen |
9: 1 |
6 |
Uwe Stiller |
Renato Parussini |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
2. |
Uwe Stiller |
2: 4 |
1 |
Pascal Scheen |
Uwe Stiller |
3:1 (1:1) |
|
3. |
Renato Parussini |
1: 7 |
1 |
Vorrunde - Gruppe 3
| |
Pl.
| Name
| Tore
| Pkt
|
Chris Aggelinas |
Pietro Bonfante |
7:1 (3:0) |
|
1. |
Chris Aggelinas |
19: 1 |
9 |
Andreas Guhr |
Michael Kappl |
1:2 (1:1) |
|
2. |
Michael Kappl |
8: 9 |
6 |
Chris Aggelinas |
Michael Kappl |
6:0 (0:0) |
|
3. |
Pietro Bonfante |
6:13 |
3 |
Andreas Guhr |
Pietro Bonfante |
0:3 (0:3) |
|
4. |
Andreas Guhr |
1:11 |
0 |
Chris Aggelinas |
Andreas Guhr |
6:0 (3:0) |
Michael Kappl |
Pietro Bonfante |
6:2 (3:1) |
Vorrunde - Gruppe 4
| |
Pl.
| Name
| Tore
| Pkt
|
David Busch |
Pasquale Carrassi |
11:0 (9:0) |
|
1. |
David Busch |
28: 1 |
9 |
Bodo Reckzeh |
Marco Pinausi |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
2. |
Marco Pinausi |
3: 9 |
4 |
David Busch |
Marco Pinausi |
8:1 (5:1) |
|
3. |
Pasquale Carrassi |
2:13 |
3 |
Bodo Reckzeh |
Pasquale Carrassi |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
4. |
Bodo Reckzeh |
0:10 |
1 |
David Busch |
Bodo Reckzeh |
9:0 (0:0) |
Marco Pinausi |
Pasquale Carrassi |
2:1 (1:0) |
Vorrunde - Gruppe 5
| |
Pl.
| Name
| Tore
| Pkt
|
Olivier Père |
Alfred Strommer |
3:0 (1:0) |
|
1. |
Olivier Père |
5: 1 |
7 |
Frank Stiller |
Fabrizio Cavazza |
1:3 (0:1) |
|
2. |
Fabrizio Cavazza |
5: 2 |
7 |
Olivier Père |
Fabrizio Cavazza |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
3. |
Frank Stiller |
3: 4 |
3 |
Frank Stiller |
Alfred Strommer |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
4. |
Alfred Strommer |
0: 6 |
0 |
Olivier Père |
Frank Stiller |
1:0 (1:0) |
Fabrizio Cavazza |
Alfred Strommer |
1:0 (0:0) |
Vorrunde - Gruppe 6
| |
Pl.
| Name
| Tore
| Pkt
|
Claudio Dogali |
Brian Spoors |
13:0 (0:0) |
|
1. |
Antonios Kastellanos |
13: 2 |
7 |
Roland Popp |
Antonios Kastellanos |
1:1 (0:1) |
|
2. |
Roland Popp |
11: 3 |
7 |
Claudio Dogali |
Antonios Kastellanos |
1:2 (1:1) |
|
3. |
Claudio Dogali |
16: 6 |
3 |
Roland Popp |
Brian Spoors |
6:0 (0:0) |
|
4. |
Brian Spoors |
0:29 |
0 |
Claudio Dogali |
Roland Popp |
2:4 (0:0) |
Antonios Kastellanos |
Brian Spoors |
10:0 (0:0) |
Vorrunde - Gruppe 7
| |
Pl.
| Name
| Tore
| Pkt
|
Carlo Alessi |
Georgios Papadopoulos |
2:2 (2:2) |
|
1. |
Carlo Alessi |
15: 4 |
7 |
Rainer Vogt |
Andrey Vlasov |
7:0 (0:0) |
|
2. |
Rainer Vogt |
10: 5 |
6 |
Carlo Alessi |
Andrey Vlasov |
8:0 (0:0) |
|
3. |
Georgios Papadopoulos |
9: 3 |
4 |
Rainer Vogt |
Georgios Papadopoulos |
1:0 (1:0) |
|
4. |
Andrey Vlasov |
0:22 |
0 |
Carlo Alessi |
Rainer Vogt |
5:2 (0:0) |
Andrey Vlasov |
Georgios Papadopoulos |
0:7 (0:3) |
Vorrunde - Gruppe 8
| |
Pl.
| Name
| Tore
| Pkt
|
Jean-Michel Cuenca |
Karl Vranovitz |
3:1 (0:0) |
|
1. |
Gianfranco Mastrantuono |
7: 3 |
7 |
Janus Gersie |
Gianfranco Mastrantuono |
2:3 (0:0) |
|
2. |
Jean-Michel Cuenca |
7: 3 |
7 |
Jean-Michel Cuenca |
Gianfranco Mastrantuono |
1:1 (0:0) |
|
3. |
Janus Gersie |
7: 6 |
3 |
Janus Gersie |
Karl Vranovitz |
4:0 (2:0) |
|
4. |
Karl Vranovitz |
1:10 |
0 |
Jean-Michel Cuenca |
Janus Gersie |
3:1 (1:0) |
Gianfranco Mastrantuono |
Karl Vranovitz |
3:0 (1:0) |
Achtelfinale 1-16
|
Daniel Scheen |
Rainer Vogt |
6:2 (0:0) |
Uwe Stiller |
Gianfranco Mastrantuono |
0:0 (0:0) |
fs 0:1 |
Olivier Père |
Michael Kappl |
5:0 (0:0) |
Roland Popp |
David Busch |
1:5 (0:0) |
Chris Aggelinas |
Fabrizio Cavazza |
5:2 (0:0) |
Marco Pinausi |
Antonios Kastellanos |
0:6 (0:3) |
Carlo Alessi |
Stefano Bacchin |
2:1 (2:1) |
Jean-Michel Cuenca |
Pascal Scheen |
1:5 (0:0) |
Viertelfinale 1-8
|
Daniel Scheen |
Gianfranco Mastrantuono |
2:1 (0:1) |
Olivier Père |
David Busch |
0:2 (0:1) |
Chris Aggelinas |
Antonios Kastellanos |
1:0 (1:0) |
Carlo Alessi |
Pascal Scheen |
1:0 (0:0) |
Halbfinale 1-4
|
Daniel Scheen |
David Busch |
1:7 (1:2) |
Chris Aggelinas |
Carlo Alessi |
3:2 (0:0) |
Spiel um Platz 1
|
David Busch |
Chris Aggelinas |
4:3 (2:1) |
Damen
Vorrunde - Gruppe 1
| |
Pl.
| Name
| Tore
| Pkt
|
Daria Prazynski |
Mélina Scheen |
4:0 (3:0) |
|
1. |
Victoria Büsing |
9:0 |
6 |
Victoria Büsing |
Mélina Scheen |
4:0 (3:0) |
|
2. |
Daria Prazynski |
4:5 |
3 |
Daria Prazynski |
Victoria Büsing |
0:6 (0:0) |
|
3. |
Mélina Scheen |
0:8 |
0 |
Vorrunde - Gruppe 2
| |
Pl.
| Name
| Tore
| Pkt
|
Daniela Grünberg |
Melanie Kronmüller |
2:0 (0:0) |
|
1. |
Daniela Grünberg |
7:0 |
6 |
Pia Flemer |
Melanie Kronmüller |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
2. |
Melanie Kronmüller |
0:2 |
1 |
Daniela Grünberg |
Pia Flemer |
7:0 (5:0) |
|
3. |
Pia Flemer |
0:5 |
1 |
Halbfinale 1-4
|
Victoria Büsing |
Melanie Kronmüller |
3:0 (2:0) |
Daria Prazynski |
Daniela Grünberg |
2:0 (0:0) |
Spiel um Platz 1
|
Victoria Büsing |
Daria Prazynski |
2:0 (1:0) |
U19
Vorrunde - Gruppe 1
| |
Pl.
| Name
| Tore
| Pkt
|
Corentin Boltz |
Marian Flemer |
5:3 (4:1) |
|
1. |
Corentin Boltz |
12: 5 |
9 |
Evgenii Vlasov |
Marios Strommer |
0:5 (0:3) |
|
2. |
Marios Strommer |
9: 4 |
6 |
Corentin Boltz |
Marios Strommer |
2:1 (1:1) |
|
3. |
Marian Flemer |
10: 9 |
3 |
Evgenii Vlasov |
Marian Flemer |
1:5 (0:3) |
|
4. |
Evgenii Vlasov |
2:15 |
0 |
Corentin Boltz |
Evgenii Vlasov |
5:1 (0:0) |
Marios Strommer |
Marian Flemer |
3:2 (1:2) |
Spiel um Platz 1
|
Corentin Boltz |
Marios Strommer |
3:2 (0:0) |
U15
Vorrunde - Gruppe 1
| |
Pl.
| Name
| Tore
| Pkt
|
Marian Flemer |
Rafaël Midoux |
4:1 (2:1) |
|
1. |
Marian Flemer |
7:2 |
6 |
Mélina Scheen |
Rafaël Midoux |
0:2 (0:2) |
|
2. |
Rafaël Midoux |
3:4 |
3 |
Marian Flemer |
Mélina Scheen |
3:1 (1:0) |
|
3. |
Mélina Scheen |
1:5 |
0 |
Vorrunde - Gruppe 2
| |
Pl.
| Name
| Tore
| Pkt
|
Louis Soret |
Jérôme Cyganek |
3:2 (1:1) |
|
1. |
Louis Soret |
7:6 |
6 |
Thomas Guhr |
Evgenii Vlasov |
1:2 (1:1) |
|
2. |
Jérôme Cyganek |
6:5 |
4 |
Louis Soret |
Evgenii Vlasov |
3:2 (0:0) |
|
3. |
Evgenii Vlasov |
6:6 |
4 |
Thomas Guhr |
Jérôme Cyganek |
0:2 (0:2) |
|
4. |
Thomas Guhr |
3:5 |
3 |
Louis Soret |
Thomas Guhr |
1:2 (1:2) |
Evgenii Vlasov |
Jérôme Cyganek |
2:2 (0:0) |
Halbfinale 1-4
|
Marian Flemer |
Jérôme Cyganek |
3:0 (2:0) |
Rafaël Midoux |
Louis Soret |
0:2 (0:0) |
Spiel um Platz 1
|
Marian Flemer |
Louis Soret |
6:3 (3:1) |
U12
Vorrunde - Gruppe 1
| |
Pl.
| Name
| Tore
| Pkt
|
Louis Soret |
Jérôme Cyganek |
3:2 (1:0) |
|
1. |
Louis Soret |
4:4 |
6 |
Rafaël Midoux |
Thomas Guhr |
0:0 (0:0) |
|
2. |
Rafaël Midoux |
5:3 |
5 |
Louis Soret |
Thomas Guhr |
1:0 (0:0) |
|
3. |
Jérôme Cyganek |
9:7 |
4 |
Rafaël Midoux |
Jérôme Cyganek |
3:3 (0:0) |
|
4. |
Thomas Guhr |
1:5 |
1 |
Louis Soret |
Rafaël Midoux |
0:2 (0:1) |
Thomas Guhr |
Jérôme Cyganek |
1:4 (0:2) |
Spiel um Platz 1
|
Louis Soret |
Rafaël Midoux |
4:1 (2:0) |
Team Open
Vorrunde - Gruppe 1
| |
Pl.
| Name
| Tore
| Pkt
|
Rochefort Table Soccer |
Master Sanremo |
3:0 ( 8: 2) |
|
1. |
Rochefort Table Soccer |
7: 0 |
6 |
Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 |
Master Sanremo |
1:3 ( 7:10) |
|
2. |
Master Sanremo |
3: 4 |
3 |
Rochefort Table Soccer |
Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 |
4:0 (23:10) |
|
3. |
Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 |
1: 7 |
0 |
Rochefort Table Soccer |
Master Sanremo |
3:0 ( 8: 2) |
Rasmus Lund |
Uwe Stiller |
3:0 (0:0) |
Justin Leroy |
Gianfranco Mastrantuono |
2:0 (0:0) |
Rémy Huynh |
Frank Stiller |
0:0 (0:0) |
Florian Giaux |
Stefano Bacchin |
3:2 (0:0) |
Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 |
Master Sanremo |
1:3 ( 7:10) |
Tom Horn |
Frank Stiller / Stefano Bacchin |
0:2 (0:0) |
Marcel Kwiatkowski |
Gianfranco Mastrantuono |
3:2 (1:1) |
Marcus Tilgner |
Carlo Alessi |
4:5 (2:4) |
Rainer Vogt |
Uwe Stiller |
0:1 (0:0) |
Rochefort Table Soccer |
Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 |
4:0 (23:10) |
Florian Giaux |
Tom Horn |
5:1 (2:0) |
Rasmus Lund |
Rainer Vogt |
5:2 (0:0) |
Justin Leroy |
Marcel Kwiatkowski |
6:5 (0:0) |
Rémy Huynh |
Marcus Tilgner |
7:2 (2:0) |
Vorrunde - Gruppe 2
| |
Pl.
| Name
| Tore
| Pkt
|
TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen |
BSC Schwalbach |
1:3 ( 2:13) |
|
1. |
BSC Schwalbach |
5: 2 |
6 |
AS Hennuyer C |
BSC Schwalbach |
1:2 ( 3: 9) |
|
2. |
AS Hennuyer C |
3: 4 |
1 |
TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen |
AS Hennuyer C |
2:2 (11: 6) |
|
3. |
TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen |
3: 5 |
1 |
TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen |
BSC Schwalbach |
1:3 ( 2:13) |
Herbert Gütl |
Marc Reitz |
2:1 (0:0) |
Heinz Eder |
Janus Gersie |
0:1 (0:0) |
Karl Vranovitz |
Roland Popp |
0:3 (0:0) |
Ivana Gütl |
Michael Kappl |
0:8 (0:0) |
AS Hennuyer C |
BSC Schwalbach |
1:2 ( 3: 9) |
Jérôme Cyganek |
Marc Reitz |
2:1 (1:1) |
Jérôme Cyganek |
Michael Kappl |
1:1 (1:0) |
Louis Soret |
Janus Gersie |
0:3 (0:2) |
Rafaël Midoux |
Roland Popp |
0:4 (0:2) |
TSC Royal 78 Kaisermühlen |
AS Hennuyer C |
2:2 (11: 6) |
Karl Vranovitz |
Geoffrey Degavre |
0:2 (0:0) |
Heinz Eder |
Louis Soret |
5:0 (0:0) |
Herbert Gütl |
Jérôme Cyganek |
6:2 (0:0) |
Ivana Gütl |
Rafaël Midoux |
0:2 (0:0) |
Vorrunde - Gruppe 3
| |
Pl.
| Name
| Tore
| Pkt
|
Olympia Club Subbuteo |
Lega Liga Odense |
4:0 (12: 0) |
|
1. |
Olympia Club Subbuteo |
11: 1 |
9 |
AS Hennuyer B |
TV Germania Kaiserau |
2:2 ( 7: 6) |
|
2. |
TV Germania Kaiserau |
7: 5 |
4 |
Olympia Club Subbuteo |
TV Germania Kaiserau |
3:1 (15: 6) |
|
3. |
AS Hennuyer B |
6: 6 |
4 |
AS Hennuyer B |
Lega Liga Odense |
4:0 (12: 0) |
|
4. |
Lega Liga Odense |
0:12 |
0 |
Olympia Club Subbuteo |
AS Hennuyer B |
4:0 (15: 1) |
TV Germania Kaiserau |
Lega Liga Odense |
4:0 (12: 0) |
Olympia Club Subbuteo |
Lega Liga Odense |
4:0 (12: 0) |
|
|
3:0 |
|
|
3:0 |
|
|
3:0 |
|
|
3:0 |
AS Hennuyer B |
TV Germania Kaiserau |
2:2 ( 7: 6) |
Corentin Boltz |
Daniela Grünberg |
2:1 (1:0) |
Olivier Père |
Marcel Schulz |
1:3 (0:2) |
Ludovic Midoux |
Victoria Büsing |
1:2 (1:1) |
Benoit Lagneau |
|
3:0 |
Olympia Club Subbuteo |
TV Germania Kaiserau |
3:1 (15: 6) |
Georgios Papadopoulos |
Daniela Grünberg |
5:0 (2:0) |
Nikos Pappas |
Victoria Büsing |
6:1 (3:0) |
Kostas Seses |
Marcel Schulz |
1:5 (1:4) |
Antonios Kastellanos |
|
3:0 |
AS Hennuyer B |
Lega Liga Odense |
4:0 (12: 0) |
|
|
3:0 |
|
|
3:0 |
|
|
3:0 |
|
|
3:0 |
Olympia Club Subbuteo |
AS Hennuyer B |
4:0 (15: 1) |
Antonios Kastellanos |
Olivier Père |
2:0 (1:0) |
Kostas Seses |
Benoit Lagneau |
4:0 (2:0) |
Georgios Papadopoulos |
Ludovic Midoux |
5:0 (1:0) |
Nikos Pappas |
Corentin Boltz |
4:1 (1:0) |
TV Germania Kaiserau |
Lega Liga Odense |
4:0 (12: 0) |
|
|
3:0 |
|
|
3:0 |
|
|
3:0 |
|
|
3:0 |
Vorrunde - Gruppe 4
| |
Pl.
| Name
| Tore
| Pkt
|
AS Hennuyer |
GCT DLF Gorizia |
3:0 ( 9: 1) |
|
1. |
AS Hennuyer |
10: 0 |
9 |
Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 B |
TSC Phoenix |
0:4 ( 3:16) |
|
2. |
TSC Phoenix |
6: 5 |
4 |
AS Hennuyer |
TSC Phoenix |
3:0 (17: 6) |
|
3. |
GCT DLF Gorizia |
6: 5 |
4 |
Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 B |
GCT DLF Gorizia |
0:4 ( 1:17) |
|
4. |
Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 B |
0:12 |
0 |
AS Hennuyer |
Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 B |
4:0 (21: 4) |
TSC Phoenix |
GCT DLF Gorizia |
2:2 ( 9: 6) |
AS Hennuyer |
GCT DLF Gorizia |
3:0 ( 9: 1) |
Steffen Despretz |
Michele Cerullo |
2:0 (1:0) |
Geoffrey Marain |
Aaron Allison |
1:0 (1:0) |
Rémi Soret |
Fabrizio Cavazza |
1:1 (0:1) |
Chris Aggelinas |
Guido Cerullo |
5:0 (3:0) |
Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 B |
TSC Phoenix |
0:4 ( 3:16) |
Marian Flemer |
Christian Blümel |
2:8 (0:0) |
Bodo Reckzeh |
Marios Strommer |
1:4 (0:0) |
Daria Prazynski |
Igor Ljubisavljevic |
0:1 (0:0) |
|
Alfred Strommer |
0:3 |
AS Hennuyer |
TSC Phoenix |
3:0 (17: 6) |
Geoffrey Marain |
Christian Blümel |
2:2 (0:0) |
Rémi Soret |
Alfred Strommer |
5:1 (0:0) |
Steffen Despretz |
Marios Strommer |
4:2 (0:0) |
Chris Aggelinas |
Igor Ljubisavljevic |
6:1 (0:0) |
Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 B |
GCT DLF Gorizia |
0:4 ( 1:17) |
Daria Prazynski |
Guido Cerullo |
0:5 (0:0) |
Marian Flemer |
Aaron Allison |
1:3 (0:0) |
Bodo Reckzeh |
Fabrizio Cavazza |
0:6 (0:0) |
|
Renato Parussini |
0:3 |
AS Hennuyer |
Sparta Spreeathen 74/82 B |
4:0 (21: 4) |
Steffen Despretz |
Bodo Reckzeh |
5:0 (0:0) |
Geoffrey Marain |
Daria Prazynski |
5:4 (0:0) |
Chris Aggelinas |
Marian Flemer |
8:0 (0:0) |
Rémi Soret |
|
3:0 |
TSC Phoenix |
GCT DLF Gorizia |
2:2 ( 9: 6) |
Igor Ljubisavljevic |
Milan Kneževi? |
0:3 (0:0) |
Christian Blümel |
Renato Parussini |
7:0 (0:0) |
Marios Strommer |
Aaron Allison / Fabrizio Cavazza |
2:1 (0:0) |
Alfred Strommer |
Michele Cerullo |
0:2 (0:0) |
Viertelfinale 1-8
|
Rochefort Table Soccer |
TV Germania Kaiserau |
2:0 (16:7) |
AS Hennuyer C |
AS Hennuyer |
0:3 (11:17) |
Olympia Club Subbuteo |
Master Sanremo |
3:1 (7:3) |
TSC Phoenix |
BSC Schwalbach |
1:3 (4:6) |
Rochefort Table Soccer |
TV Germania Kaiserau |
2:0 (16: 7) |
Rasmus Lund |
Daniela Grünberg |
7:1 (0:0) |
Florian Giaux |
Marcel Schulz |
4:4 (0:0) |
Rémy Huynh |
Victoria Büsing |
2:2 (0:0) |
Justin Leroy |
|
3:0 |
AS Hennuyer C |
AS Hennuyer |
0:3 (11:17) |
Louis Soret |
Chris Aggelinas |
0:2 (0:0) |
Jérôme Cyganek |
Rémi Soret |
5:6 (0:0) |
Rafaël Midoux |
Steffen Despretz |
5:5 (0:0) |
Geoffrey Degavre |
Geoffrey Marain |
1:4 (0:0) |
Olympia Club Subbuteo |
Master Sanremo |
3:1 ( 7: 3) |
Nikos Pappas |
Gianfranco Mastrantuono |
2:0 (0:0) |
Kostas Seses |
Uwe Stiller |
3:0 (0:0) |
Antonios Kastellanos |
Stefano Bacchin |
1:0 (0:0) |
Georgios Papadopoulos |
Carlo Alessi |
1:3 (0:0) |
TSC Phoenix |
BSC Schwalbach |
1:3 ( 4: 6) |
Marios Strommer |
Michael Kappl |
1:2 (0:2) |
Christian Blümel |
Marc Reitz |
2:0 (2:0) |
Igor Ljubisavljevic |
Roland Popp |
1:3 (1:0) |
Alfred Strommer |
Janus Gersie |
0:1 (0:1) |
Halbfinale 1-4
|
Rochefort Table Soccer |
AS Hennuyer |
3:0 (13:4) |
Olympia Club Subbuteo |
BSC Schwalbach |
3:1 (14:4) |
Rochefort Table Soccer |
AS Hennuyer |
3:0 (13: 4) |
Florian Giaux |
Geoffrey Marain |
6:2 (0:0) |
Rasmus Lund |
Steffen Despretz |
1:1 (0:0) |
Justin Leroy |
Rémi Soret |
4:1 (0:0) |
Rémy Huynh |
Chris Aggelinas |
2:0 (0:0) |
Olympia Club Subbuteo |
BSC Schwalbach |
3:1 (14: 4) |
Antonios Kastellanos |
Michael Kappl |
5:0 (0:0) |
Kostas Seses |
Marc Reitz |
4:0 (0:0) |
Nikos Pappas |
Janus Gersie |
4:2 (0:0) |
Georgios Papadopoulos |
Roland Popp |
1:2 (0:0) |
Spiel um Platz 1
|
Rochefort Table Soccer |
Olympia Club Subbuteo |
2:1 (8:6) |
Rochefort Table Soccer |
Olympia Club Subbuteo |
2:1 ( 8: 6) |
Florian Giaux |
Antonios Kastellanos |
3:1 (0:0) |
Rémy Huynh |
Georgios Papadopoulos |
2:0 (0:0) |
Rasmus Lund |
Nikos Pappas |
0:2 (0:0) |
Justin Leroy |
Kostas Seses |
3:3 (0:0) |
+++ HTML-code generated by M.Tilgner +++